ESTADUAL  - SUB-19 - MASCULINO -


GRUPO A - DIVISÃO -- FASE CLASSIFICATORIA
Jogo Data Equipe Sets Equipe Local
1 01/05/2024
18:00
AD ABCD/DIADEMA 3x2 RIO CLARO DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA
2 07/05/2024
20:00
AD ABCD/DIADEMA 0x3 SÃO CAETANO DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA
3 08/05/2024
18:00
VOLEI RENATA 3x0 SÃO SEBASTIÃO CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
4 09/05/2024
18:30
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 3x0 SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
16 09/05/2024
19:00
VOLEI MAUA 3x1 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA
5 09/05/2024
20:00
JUNDIAI 3x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI JUNDIAI - BOLAO
6 10/05/2024
18:00
SÃO CAETANO 3x0 LIMEIRA SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA
7 11/05/2024
19:00
SÃO SEBASTIÃO 0x3 SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA BOIÇUCANGA - GIN CASCALHO
8 14/05/2024
18:00
SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA 0x3 VOLEI RENATA PINDAMONHANGABA - JUCA MOREIRA
9 15/05/2024
18:00
SÃO CAETANO 3x0 RIO CLARO SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA
10 15/05/2024
19:30
JUNDIAI 0x3 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC JUNDIAI - CECE DAL SANTO
11 16/05/2024
19:30
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 3x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
12 17/05/2024
18:00
SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA 3x1 VOLEI MAUA PINDAMONHANGABA - JUCA MOREIRA
13 18/05/2024
17:30
LIMEIRA 3x0 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO LIMEIRA - GINASIO VÔ LUCATO
14 18/05/2024
18:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 3x0 RIO CLARO S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
15 19/05/2024
11:00
VOLEI RENATA 2x3 SÃO CAETANO CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
17 22/05/2024
18:00
SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA 3x0 JUNDIAI PINDAMONHANGABA - JUCA MOREIRA
18 22/05/2024
19:00
VOLEI MAUA 3x2 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA
19 22/05/2024
19:30
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x3 VOLEI RENATA SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO
20 23/05/2024
19:30
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 0x3 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN PRAIA GRANDE - GIN. FALCÃO
21 24/05/2024
19:00
VOLEI MAUA 3x2 SÃO CAETANO MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA
22 25/05/2024
11:00
AD ABCD/DIADEMA 2x3 SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA
23 25/05/2024
16:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 3x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
24 25/05/2024
17:00
RIO CLARO 0x3 LIMEIRA RIO CLARO - GIN.MUN. FELIPE KARAM
25 26/05/2024
17:00
SÃO SEBASTIÃO 0x3 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO BOIÇUCANGA - GIN CASCALHO
26 28/05/2024
19:00
SÃO CAETANO 3x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA
28 29/05/2024
18:00
RIO CLARO 0x3 SESI JAÚ RIO CLARO - GIN.MUN. FELIPE KARAM
29 30/05/2024
11:00
LIMEIRA 1x3 SESI JAÚ LIMEIRA - GIN.AABB
31 31/05/2024
19:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 3x0 RIO CLARO CENTRO OLIMPICO
32 04/06/2024
19:30
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 1x3 AD ABCD/DIADEMA SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO
33 05/06/2024
18:30
JUNDIAI 0x3 SESI JAÚ JUNDIAI - BOLAO
34 07/06/2024
18:00
RIO CLARO 3x0 JUNDIAI RIO CLARO - GIN.MUN. FELIPE KARAM
35 07/06/2024
19:30
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 3x0 SÃO SEBASTIÃO SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO
36 08/06/2024
16:30
SESI JAÚ 3x1 SÃO CAETANO JAU - SESI
37 08/06/2024
19:30
SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA 0x3 LIMEIRA PINDAMONHANGABA - JUCA MOREIRA
38 11/06/2024
17:00
SÃO CAETANO 2x3 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA
39 11/06/2024
19:00
VOLEI MAUA 3x0 SÃO SEBASTIÃO MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA
40 12/06/2024
19:00
RIO CLARO 0x3 VOLEI RENATA RIO CLARO - GIN.MUN. FELIPE KARAM
41 12/06/2024
19:30
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x3 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO
42 13/06/2024
19:30
JUNDIAI 3x0 AD ABCD/DIADEMA JUNDIAI - BOLAO
43 14/06/2024
18:00
SÃO CAETANO 2x3 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA
44 14/06/2024
19:00
VOLEI MAUA 3x2 SESI JAÚ MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA
45 14/06/2024
19:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 3x0 SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA CENTRO OLIMPICO
46 15/06/2024
11:00
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x3 SESI JAÚ SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO
47 15/06/2024
16:30
SÃO SEBASTIÃO 0x3 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN BOIÇUCANGA - GIN CASCALHO
48 15/06/2024
17:00
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 2x3 LIMEIRA PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
49 17/06/2024
20:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 2x3 VOLEI RENATA CENTRO OLIMPICO
50 18/06/2024
17:30
SÃO CAETANO 3x0 SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA
51 18/06/2024
19:30
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 3x0 RIO CLARO SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
52 19/06/2024
19:30
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 3x0 JUNDIAI PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
53 19/06/2024
19:30
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x3 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO
55 21/06/2024
18:30
SÃO SEBASTIÃO 0x3 SÃO CAETANO BOIÇUCANGA - GIN CASCALHO
54 21/06/2024
19:00
SESI JAÚ 0x3 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN JAU - SESI
56 21/06/2024
19:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 3x1 AD ABCD/DIADEMA CENTRO OLIMPICO
57 21/06/2024
20:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 0x3 VOLEI MAUA S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
58 23/06/2024
11:00
AD ABCD/DIADEMA 0x3 LIMEIRA DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA
59 23/06/2024
11:30
SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA 3x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI PINDAMONHANGABA - JUCA MOREIRA
60 24/06/2024
19:00
SÃO CAETANO 3x0 JUNDIAI SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA
61 25/06/2024
19:00
VOLEI MAUA 0x3 VOLEI RENATA MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA
62 26/06/2024
17:00
SESI JAÚ 3x0 SÃO SEBASTIÃO JAU - SESI
63 26/06/2024
19:00
AD ABCD/DIADEMA 0x3 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA
64 26/06/2024
19:30
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 3x0 RIO CLARO PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
65 27/06/2024
19:30
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 2x3 VOLEI MAUA SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO
66 27/06/2024
19:30
JUNDIAI 0x3 VOLEI RENATA JUNDIAI - BOLAO
67 28/06/2024
19:30
LIMEIRA 3x0 JUNDIAI LIMEIRA - GIN.AABB
68 29/06/2024
10:00
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 1x3 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
69 29/06/2024
15:00
RIO CLARO 3x1 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI RIO CLARO - GIN.MUN. FELIPE KARAM
70 29/06/2024
16:30
SÃO SEBASTIÃO 0x3 AD ABCD/DIADEMA BOIÇUCANGA - GIN CASCALHO
71 02/07/2024
19:30
JUNDIAI 0x3 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO JUNDIAI - BOLAO
72 03/07/2024
18:00
RIO CLARO 0x3 VOLEI MAUA RIO CLARO - GIN.MUN. FELIPE KARAM
27 04/07/2024
19:30
JUNDIAI 2x3 SÃO SEBASTIÃO JUNDIAI - BOLAO
73 05/07/2024
19:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 3x0 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN CENTRO OLIMPICO
74 05/07/2024
19:30
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 3x0 SESI JAÚ S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
76 06/07/2024
11:00
LIMEIRA 0x3 VOLEI MAUA LIMEIRA - GIN.AABB
75 06/07/2024
12:00
SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA 3x2 SESI JAÚ PINDAMONHANGABA - JUCA MOREIRA
77 09/07/2024
19:30
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 3x2 LIMEIRA SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
78 11/07/2024
19:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 0x3 LIMEIRA S.JOSE CAMPOS - UNIVAP
79 11/07/2024
19:30
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 3x0 JUNDIAI SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
80 13/07/2024
17:00
LIMEIRA 3x1 VOLEI RENATA LIMEIRA - GIN.VO LUCATO
81 16/07/2024
19:30
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 2x3 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
82 20/07/2024
16:30
SESI JAÚ 0x0 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA JAU - SESI
83 24/07/2024
20:00
AD ABCD/DIADEMA 0x0 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA
84 27/07/2024
10:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA CENTRO OLIMPICO
85 27/07/2024
15:00
SESI JAÚ 0x0 AD ABCD/DIADEMA JAU - SESI
86 30/07/2024
18:00
RIO CLARO 0x0 SÃO SEBASTIÃO RIO CLARO - GIN.MUN. FELIPE KARAM
87 30/07/2024
19:00
VOLEI RENATA 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
88 31/07/2024
17:00
SESI JAÚ 0x0 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO JAU - SESI
89 01/08/2024
19:30
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 0x0 SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
90 01/08/2024
20:00
VOLEI RENATA 0x0 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
91 02/08/2024
19:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC CENTRO OLIMPICO
92 02/08/2024
19:00
VOLEI MAUA 0x0 AD ABCD/DIADEMA MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA
93 03/08/2024
18:00
LIMEIRA 0x0 SÃO SEBASTIÃO LIMEIRA - GIN.AABB
94 04/08/2024
11:00
VOLEI RENATA 0x0 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
95 05/08/2024
18:00
SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA 0x0 RIO CLARO PINDAMONHANGABA - JUCA MOREIRA
96 06/08/2024
20:00
AD ABCD/DIADEMA 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA
97 07/08/2024
17:00
SESI JAÚ 0x0 VOLEI RENATA JAU - SESI
98 07/08/2024
19:00
SÃO SEBASTIÃO 0x0 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA BOIÇUCANGA - GIN CASCALHO
99 08/08/2024
19:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 SÃO CAETANO CENTRO OLIMPICO
100 08/08/2024
19:30
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 0x0 SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
101 08/08/2024
19:30
JUNDIAI 0x0 VOLEI MAUA JUNDIAI - BOLAO
30 10/08/2024
11:00
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 0x0 VOLEI MAUA SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
102 10/08/2024
15:30
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 0x0 SÃO CAETANO PRAIA GRANDE - GIN. FALCÃO
103 10/08/2024
16:00
VOLEI RENATA 0x0 AD ABCD/DIADEMA CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
104 10/08/2024
16:00
LIMEIRA 0x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI LIMEIRA - GIN.AABB
105 10/08/2024
18:30
SÃO SEBASTIÃO 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC BOIÇUCANGA - GIN CASCALHO
GRUPO B - DIVISÃO -- FASE CLASSIFICATORIA.
Jogo Data Equipe Sets Equipe Local
106 15/08/2024
00:00
1A 0x0 8A -
107 15/08/2024
00:00
2A 0x0 7A -
108 15/08/2024
00:00
3A 0x0 6A -
109 15/08/2024
00:00
4A 0x0 5A -
110 22/08/2024
00:00
4A 0x0 8A -
111 22/08/2024
00:00
5A 0x0 3A -
112 22/08/2024
00:00
6A 0x0 2A -
113 22/08/2024
00:00
7A 0x0 1A -
114 29/08/2024
00:00
8A 0x0 7A -
115 29/08/2024
00:00
1A 0x0 6A -
116 29/08/2024
00:00
2A 0x0 5A -
117 29/08/2024
00:00
3A 0x0 4A -
118 05/09/2024
00:00
3A 0x0 8A -
119 05/09/2024
00:00
4A 0x0 2A -
120 05/09/2024
00:00
5A 0x0 1A -
121 05/09/2024
00:00
6A 0x0 7A -
122 26/09/2024
00:00
8A 0x0 6A -
123 26/09/2024
00:00
7A 0x0 5A -
124 26/09/2024
00:00
1A 0x0 4A -
125 26/09/2024
00:00
2A 0x0 3A -
126 03/10/2024
00:00
2A 0x0 8A -
127 03/10/2024
00:00
3A 0x0 1A -
128 03/10/2024
00:00
4A 0x0 7A -
129 03/10/2024
00:00
5A 0x0 6A -
130 06/10/2024
00:00
8A 0x0 5A -
131 06/10/2024
00:00
6A 0x0 4A -
132 06/10/2024
00:00
7A 0x0 3A -
133 06/10/2024
00:00
1A 0x0 2A -
AD ABCD/DIADEMA
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA
JUNDIAI
LIMEIRA
RIO CLARO
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI
SÃO CAETANO
SÃO SEBASTIÃO
SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA
SESI JAÚ
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN
VOLEI MAUA
VOLEI RENATA
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC