METROPOLITANO  - SUB-15 - FEMININO -


GRUPO A - DIVISÃO -- FASE CLASSIFICATORIA
Jogo Data Equipe Sets Equipe Local
1 26/04/2022
18:00
CORINTHIANS 3x0 REALIZAR/INTER SANTO CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO
2 01/05/2022
11:00
SAO PAULO F.C. 3x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI SÃO PAULO F.C.
4 02/05/2022
17:30
BARUERI 3x0 PAINEIRAS BARUERI - GIN. BELVAL
6 04/05/2022
18:30
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 3x0 REALIZAR/INTER SANTO CENTRO OLIMPICO
5 07/05/2022
09:00
E.C.PINHEIROS 3x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI EC PINHEIROS
7 07/05/2022
11:30
SÃO JOSE VOLEI 0x3 CORINTHIANS S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
8 11/05/2022
18:30
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 3x0 SÃO JOSE VOLEI CENTRO OLIMPICO
10 12/05/2022
18:00
ADC BRADESCO 3x1 VOLEI TAUBATÉ OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO
9 12/05/2022
18:00
CORINTHIANS 0x3 BARUERI CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO
11 14/05/2022
13:00
SAO PAULO F.C. 0x3 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO SÃO PAULO F.C.
12 14/05/2022
17:00
PAINEIRAS 2x3 CORINTHIANS PAINEIRAS
13 15/05/2022
14:00
SÃO JOSE VOLEI 3x2 REALIZAR/INTER SANTO S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
15 17/05/2022
17:30
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 3x1 ADC BRADESCO SÃO BERNARDO - ASSOCIAÇÃO
16 18/05/2022
18:00
BARUERI 3x1 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO BARUERI - GIN. BELVAL
17 19/05/2022
18:00
CORINTHIANS 3x0 SAO PAULO F.C. CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO
18 20/05/2022
18:00
PAINEIRAS 3x0 VOLEI TAUBATÉ PAINEIRAS
19 21/05/2022
11:00
SÃO JOSE VOLEI 0x3 E.C.PINHEIROS S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
20 25/05/2022
16:15
E.C.PINHEIROS 3x1 PAINEIRAS EC PINHEIROS
21 26/05/2022
17:00
CORINTHIANS 3x1 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO
22 26/05/2022
19:00
REALIZAR/INTER SANTO 0x3 BARUERI SANTOS - INTER DE REGATAS
23 26/05/2022
19:00
ADC BRADESCO 0x3 E.C.PINHEIROS OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO
24 27/05/2022
18:00
PAINEIRAS 3x0 SÃO JOSE VOLEI PAINEIRAS
25 28/05/2022
09:30
VOLEI TAUBATÉ 0x3 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
26 31/05/2022
17:30
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 3x0 REALIZAR/INTER SANTO SÃO BERNARDO - ASSOCIAÇÃO
27 01/06/2022
17:30
BARUERI 3x0 SAO PAULO F.C. BARUERI - GIN. BELVAL
14 01/06/2022
20:00
PAINEIRAS 3x1 REALIZAR/INTER SANTO PAINEIRAS
29 03/06/2022
18:00
E.C.PINHEIROS 3x2 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO EC PINHEIROS
28 03/06/2022
19:00
PAINEIRAS 3x0 ADC BRADESCO PAINEIRAS
30 04/06/2022
09:00
VOLEI TAUBATÉ 0x3 CORINTHIANS TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
31 08/06/2022
18:00
SÃO JOSE VOLEI 0x3 BARUERI S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
41 09/06/2022
17:00
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x3 PAINEIRAS SÃO BERNARDO - ASSOCIAÇÃO
32 09/06/2022
18:00
ADC BRADESCO 0x3 CORINTHIANS OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO
34 11/06/2022
10:30
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 3x0 ADC BRADESCO CENTRO OLIMPICO
36 12/06/2022
11:00
VOLEI TAUBATÉ 3x2 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
37 13/06/2022
18:00
SAO PAULO F.C. 3x1 SÃO JOSE VOLEI SÃO PAULO F.C.
38 14/06/2022
17:00
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x3 BARUERI SÃO BERNARDO - ASSOCIAÇÃO
39 15/06/2022
19:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 3x0 PAINEIRAS CENTRO OLIMPICO
40 16/06/2022
11:00
SAO PAULO F.C. 3x0 REALIZAR/INTER SANTO SÃO PAULO F.C.
35 18/06/2022
11:00
SAO PAULO F.C. 0x3 PAINEIRAS SÃO PAULO F.C.
42 21/06/2022
17:00
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x3 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO SÃO BERNARDO - ASSOCIAÇÃO
43 21/06/2022
18:00
ADC BRADESCO 3x1 REALIZAR/INTER SANTO OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO
45 23/06/2022
18:00
SÃO JOSE VOLEI 2x3 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
46 23/06/2022
18:00
CORINTHIANS 3x2 E.C.PINHEIROS CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO
33 24/06/2022
16:30
E.C.PINHEIROS 1x3 BARUERI EC PINHEIROS
47 25/06/2022
11:30
SAO PAULO F.C. 3x0 ADC BRADESCO SÃO PAULO F.C.
48 26/06/2022
11:00
VOLEI TAUBATÉ 1x3 E.C.PINHEIROS TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
49 29/06/2022
16:15
E.C.PINHEIROS 3x0 SAO PAULO F.C. EC PINHEIROS
50 29/06/2022
17:30
BARUERI 3x0 ADC BRADESCO BARUERI - GIN. BELVAL
51 02/07/2022
10:00
CORINTHIANS 0x0 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO
52 02/07/2022
11:00
SAO PAULO F.C. 0x0 VOLEI TAUBATÉ SÃO PAULO F.C.
53 02/07/2022
15:00
ADC BRADESCO 0x0 SÃO JOSE VOLEI OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO
44 04/07/2022
17:30
BARUERI 0x0 VOLEI TAUBATÉ BARUERI - GIN. BELVAL
3 05/07/2022
20:00
REALIZAR/INTER SANTO 0x0 E.C.PINHEIROS SANTOS - INTER DE REGATAS
54 06/07/2022
17:30
VOLEI TAUBATÉ 0x0 SÃO JOSE VOLEI TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
55 09/07/2022
14:00
VOLEI TAUBATÉ 0x0 REALIZAR/INTER SANTO TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
56 30/07/2022
11:00
E.C.PINHEIROS 0x0 ADC BRADESCO EC PINHEIROS
57 30/07/2022
14:00
SAO PAULO F.C. 0x0 CORINTHIANS SÃO PAULO F.C.
58 31/07/2022
11:00
REALIZAR/INTER SANTO 0x0 SÃO JOSE VOLEI SANTOS - INTER DE REGATAS
59 04/08/2022
18:00
ADC BRADESCO 0x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO
60 05/08/2022
18:00
PAINEIRAS 0x0 BARUERI PAINEIRAS
61 06/08/2022
10:00
REALIZAR/INTER SANTO 0x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI SANTOS - INTER DE REGATAS
62 06/08/2022
11:00
SÃO JOSE VOLEI 0x0 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
63 09/08/2022
17:30
BARUERI 0x0 CORINTHIANS BARUERI - GIN. BELVAL
64 10/08/2022
18:00
PAINEIRAS 0x0 E.C.PINHEIROS PAINEIRAS
65 10/08/2022
19:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 SAO PAULO F.C. CENTRO OLIMPICO
67 13/08/2022
11:00
REALIZAR/INTER SANTO 0x0 SAO PAULO F.C. SANTOS - INTER DE REGATAS
68 17/08/2022
18:00
SÃO JOSE VOLEI 0x0 PAINEIRAS S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
69 17/08/2022
18:00
E.C.PINHEIROS 0x0 VOLEI TAUBATÉ EC PINHEIROS
70 17/08/2022
19:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 BARUERI CENTRO OLIMPICO
71 18/08/2022
18:00
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x0 CORINTHIANS SÃO BERNARDO - ASSOCIAÇÃO
66 20/08/2022
11:00
REALIZAR/INTER SANTO 0x0 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO SANTOS - INTER DE REGATAS
72 21/08/2022
11:00
CORINTHIANS 0x0 PAINEIRAS CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO
73 21/08/2022
11:00
VOLEI TAUBATÉ 0x0 ADC BRADESCO TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
74 23/08/2022
17:30
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x0 SÃO JOSE VOLEI SÃO BERNARDO - ASSOCIAÇÃO
75 24/08/2022
18:00
BARUERI 0x0 REALIZAR/INTER SANTO BARUERI - GIN. BELVAL
76 25/08/2022
17:00
CORINTHIANS 0x0 VOLEI TAUBATÉ CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO
77 25/08/2022
18:00
ADC BRADESCO 0x0 PAINEIRAS OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO
78 27/08/2022
11:00
SÃO JOSE VOLEI 0x0 ADC BRADESCO S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
79 30/08/2022
17:30
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x0 SAO PAULO F.C. SÃO BERNARDO - ASSOCIAÇÃO
80 31/08/2022
18:00
BARUERI 0x0 E.C.PINHEIROS BARUERI - GIN. BELVAL
81 31/08/2022
18:30
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 VOLEI TAUBATÉ CENTRO OLIMPICO
82 02/09/2022
16:00
E.C.PINHEIROS 0x0 SÃO JOSE VOLEI EC PINHEIROS
83 02/09/2022
17:30
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI CENTRO OLIMPICO
84 03/09/2022
10:00
CORINTHIANS 0x0 ADC BRADESCO CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO
85 03/09/2022
10:30
SAO PAULO F.C. 0x0 BARUERI SÃO PAULO F.C.
86 03/09/2022
11:00
VOLEI TAUBATÉ 0x0 PAINEIRAS TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
87 05/09/2022
18:00
REALIZAR/INTER SANTO 0x0 PAINEIRAS SANTOS - INTER DE REGATAS
88 06/09/2022
17:30
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x0 E.C.PINHEIROS SÃO BERNARDO - ASSOCIAÇÃO
89 08/09/2022
17:30
BARUERI 0x0 SÃO JOSE VOLEI BARUERI - GIN. BELVAL
90 09/09/2022
18:00
E.C.PINHEIROS 0x0 CORINTHIANS EC PINHEIROS
91 09/09/2022
18:00
PAINEIRAS 0x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI PAINEIRAS
92 13/09/2022
17:00
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x0 VOLEI TAUBATÉ SÃO BERNARDO - ASSOCIAÇÃO
93 14/09/2022
18:00
PAINEIRAS 0x0 SAO PAULO F.C. PAINEIRAS
94 14/09/2022
19:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 E.C.PINHEIROS CENTRO OLIMPICO
95 15/09/2022
18:00
ADC BRADESCO 0x0 BARUERI OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO
96 16/09/2022
17:30
SÃO JOSE VOLEI 0x0 VOLEI TAUBATÉ S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
97 17/09/2022
10:00
REALIZAR/INTER SANTO 0x0 CORINTHIANS SANTOS - INTER DE REGATAS
99 17/09/2022
11:30
SAO PAULO F.C. 0x0 E.C.PINHEIROS SÃO PAULO F.C.
100 21/09/2022
17:30
VOLEI TAUBATÉ 0x0 BARUERI TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
101 22/09/2022
18:00
ADC BRADESCO 0x0 SAO PAULO F.C. OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO
102 23/09/2022
18:00
PAINEIRAS 0x0 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO PAINEIRAS
103 24/09/2022
11:00
VOLEI TAUBATÉ 0x0 SAO PAULO F.C. TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
104 24/09/2022
11:00
CORINTHIANS 0x0 SÃO JOSE VOLEI CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO
105 24/09/2022
12:00
E.C.PINHEIROS 0x0 REALIZAR/INTER SANTO EC PINHEIROS
106 27/09/2022
17:30
BARUERI 0x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI BARUERI - GIN. BELVAL
98 28/09/2022
18:30
REALIZAR/INTER SANTO 0x0 ADC BRADESCO SANTOS - INTER DE REGATAS
107 28/09/2022
19:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 CORINTHIANS CENTRO OLIMPICO
108 30/09/2022
18:00
REALIZAR/INTER SANTO 0x0 VOLEI TAUBATÉ SANTOS - INTER DE REGATAS
109 01/10/2022
12:30
SÃO JOSE VOLEI 0x0 SAO PAULO F.C. S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
110 01/10/2022
15:00
ADC BRADESCO 0x0 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO
ADC BRADESCO
BARUERI
CORINTHIANS
E.C.PINHEIROS
PAINEIRAS
REALIZAR/INTER SANTO
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI
SÃO JOSE VOLEI
SAO PAULO F.C.
VOLEI TAUBATÉ