ESTADUAL  - SUB-15 - MASCULINO -


GRUPO A - DIVISÃO -- FASE CLASSIFICATORIA
Jogo Data Equipe Sets Equipe Local
1 04/05/2024
12:30
EAFI/VOLEI TAUBATÉ 3x0 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
2 08/05/2024
18:00
EAFI/VOLEI TAUBATÉ 0x3 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
3 08/05/2024
19:00
VOLEI MAUA 1x3 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA
4 10/05/2024
18:00
VOLEI RENATA 3x1 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
7 11/05/2024
16:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 2x3 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
5 15/05/2024
18:00
EAFI/VOLEI TAUBATÉ 1x3 VOLEI MAUA TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
6 15/05/2024
18:00
JUNDIAI 0x3 SÃO CAETANO JUNDIAI - CECE DAL SANTO
8 21/05/2024
19:30
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 3x0 VOLEI RENATA S.JOSE CAMPOS - UNIVAP
9 22/05/2024
18:00
JUNDIAI 0x3 EAFI/VOLEI TAUBATÉ JUNDIAI - CECE DAL SANTO
10 23/05/2024
19:30
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 0x3 SÃO CAETANO SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
11 25/05/2024
10:00
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 0x3 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
12 25/05/2024
11:00
VOLEI RENATA 3x0 VOLEI MAUA CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
13 26/05/2024
11:30
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 3x0 AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
14 28/05/2024
18:00
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 0x3 SÃO CAETANO PRAIA GRANDE - GIN. FALCÃO
15 29/05/2024
19:00
VOLEI MAUA 3x0 JUNDIAI MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA
16 31/05/2024
18:00
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 3x0 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
17 06/06/2024
17:00
SÃO CAETANO 3x0 AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA
18 06/06/2024
19:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 3x0 JUNDIAI CENTRO OLIMPICO
19 07/06/2024
19:00
VOLEI MAUA 3x0 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA
20 07/06/2024
19:30
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 3x1 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
21 09/06/2024
11:00
SÃO CAETANO 3x1 EAFI/VOLEI TAUBATÉ SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA
22 11/06/2024
18:30
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 3x0 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN CENTRO OLIMPICO
23 11/06/2024
19:30
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 0x3 EAFI/VOLEI TAUBATÉ S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
24 12/06/2024
19:00
VOLEI MAUA 3x0 AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA
25 13/06/2024
18:00
SÃO CAETANO 1x3 VOLEI RENATA SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA
26 13/06/2024
19:00
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 3x0 JUNDIAI PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
27 14/06/2024
19:30
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 0x0 VOLEI RENATA SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
28 15/06/2024
10:30
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 0x0 SÃO CAETANO S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
29 17/06/2024
16:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 VOLEI RENATA CENTRO OLIMPICO
30 20/06/2024
19:00
VOLEI MAUA 0x0 SÃO CAETANO MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA
31 20/06/2024
19:30
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 0x0 JUNDIAI S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
32 21/06/2024
19:30
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 0x0 AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
33 25/06/2024
17:30
AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN 0x0 EAFI/VOLEI TAUBATÉ ITANHAEM - USCEESP
34 26/06/2024
18:00
JUNDIAI 0x0 VOLEI RENATA JUNDIAI - CECE DAL SANTO
35 27/06/2024
18:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 SÃO CAETANO CENTRO OLIMPICO
36 27/06/2024
19:00
AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN 0x0 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA ITANHAEM - GIN. LEONOR
37 28/06/2024
17:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 VOLEI MAUA CENTRO OLIMPICO
38 28/06/2024
19:30
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 0x0 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
39 29/06/2024
11:30
AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN 0x0 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO ITANHAEM - GIN. LEONOR
44 29/06/2024
14:00
VOLEI RENATA 0x0 EAFI/VOLEI TAUBATÉ VINHEDO - JAYME FERRAGUT
40 03/07/2024
18:00
AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN 0x0 JUNDIAI ITANHAEM - USCEESP
41 05/07/2024
18:00
EAFI/VOLEI TAUBATÉ 0x0 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
42 05/07/2024
19:30
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 0x0 VOLEI MAUA PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
43 11/07/2024
20:00
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 0x0 JUNDIAI SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
45 27/07/2024
10:00
VOLEI RENATA 0x0 AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
46 02/08/2024
19:30
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
47 03/08/2024
16:00
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 0x0 VOLEI RENATA PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
48 06/08/2024
17:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 EAFI/VOLEI TAUBATÉ CENTRO OLIMPICO
49 07/08/2024
18:00
JUNDIAI 0x0 VOLEI MAUA JUNDIAI - CECE DAL SANTO
50 09/08/2024
18:30
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 0x0 VOLEI MAUA SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
51 10/08/2024
11:00
VOLEI RENATA 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
52 13/08/2024
19:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA CENTRO OLIMPICO
53 13/08/2024
20:00
VOLEI RENATA 0x0 JUNDIAI CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
54 15/08/2024
18:00
SÃO CAETANO 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA
55 15/08/2024
20:00
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 0x0 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
56 20/08/2024
20:00
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 0x0 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
57 21/08/2024
19:00
VOLEI MAUA 0x0 AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA
58 21/08/2024
19:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC CENTRO OLIMPICO
59 22/08/2024
18:00
SÃO CAETANO 0x0 JUNDIAI SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA
60 23/08/2024
19:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 0x0 VOLEI MAUA S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
61 24/08/2024
12:30
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 0x0 EAFI/VOLEI TAUBATÉ PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
62 27/08/2024
18:00
SÃO CAETANO 0x0 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA
63 27/08/2024
19:00
VOLEI MAUA 0x0 VOLEI RENATA MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA
64 28/08/2024
18:30
JUNDIAI 0x0 AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN JUNDIAI - CECE DAL SANTO
65 29/08/2024
19:00
VOLEI MAUA 0x0 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA
66 31/08/2024
13:00
EAFI/VOLEI TAUBATÉ 0x0 AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
67 04/09/2024
18:00
EAFI/VOLEI TAUBATÉ 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
68 04/09/2024
19:30
JUNDIAI 0x0 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN JUNDIAI - CECE DAL SANTO
69 05/09/2024
17:00
SÃO CAETANO 0x0 AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA
70 07/09/2024
11:00
EAFI/VOLEI TAUBATÉ 0x0 VOLEI RENATA TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
71 10/09/2024
19:00
AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC ITANHAEM - USCEESP
72 11/09/2024
18:00
JUNDIAI 0x0 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO JUNDIAI - CECE DAL SANTO
73 12/09/2024
18:00
SÃO CAETANO 0x0 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA
74 13/09/2024
18:00
VOLEI MAUA 0x0 EAFI/VOLEI TAUBATÉ MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA
75 13/09/2024
19:30
AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN 0x0 VOLEI RENATA ITANHAEM - GIN. LEONOR
76 17/09/2024
19:00
VOLEI RENATA 0x0 SÃO CAETANO CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
77 18/09/2024
19:00
JUNDIAI 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC JUNDIAI - CECE DAL SANTO
78 19/09/2024
20:00
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 0x0 AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
79 20/09/2024
20:00
VOLEI RENATA 0x0 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
80 26/09/2024
18:00
EAFI/VOLEI TAUBATÉ 0x0 JUNDIAI TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
81 26/09/2024
19:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN CENTRO OLIMPICO
82 27/09/2024
20:00
VOLEI RENATA 0x0 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
83 28/09/2024
11:00
EAFI/VOLEI TAUBATÉ 0x0 SÃO CAETANO TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
84 28/09/2024
14:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 0x0 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
85 01/10/2024
17:00
SÃO CAETANO 0x0 VOLEI MAUA SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA
86 02/10/2024
18:00
JUNDIAI 0x0 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA JUNDIAI - CECE DAL SANTO
87 03/10/2024
18:00
SÃO CAETANO 0x0 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA
88 09/10/2024
19:00
VOLEI MAUA 0x0 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA
89 09/10/2024
19:30
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 0x0 AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
90 11/10/2024
20:00
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 0x0 EAFI/VOLEI TAUBATÉ SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO
AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN
EAFI/VOLEI TAUBATÉ
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA
JUNDIAI
SÃO CAETANO
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN
VOLEI MAUA
VOLEI RENATA
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC