ESTADUAL  - SUB-21 - MASCULINO -


GRUPO A - DIVISÃO -- FASE CLASSIFICATORIA
Jogo Data Equipe Sets Equipe Local
2 08/05/2024
19:30
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 0x3 SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
4 09/05/2024
19:30
SÃO CAETANO 0x3 VOLEI RENATA SÃO CAETANO - LAURO GOMES
5 10/05/2024
19:30
SESI BAURU 3x0 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN BAURU - SESI
6 11/05/2024
17:00
SUZANO 3x0 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA SUZANO - ARENA SUZANO
7 11/05/2024
18:00
LIMEIRA 0x3 SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA LIMEIRA - GINASIO VÔ LUCATO
8 14/05/2024
19:00
VEDACIT VOLEI GUARUL 1x3 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC GUARULHOS - GIN.PONTE GRANDE
9 15/05/2024
19:00
LIMEIRA 3x1 SESI BAURU LIMEIRA - GIN.AABB
10 16/05/2024
19:00
SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA 3x0 SÃO CAETANO PINDAMONHANGABA - JUCA MOREIRA
11 17/05/2024
19:00
VOLEI RENATA 3x1 SUZANO CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
12 17/05/2024
19:00
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 3x1 VEDACIT VOLEI GUARUL SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
1 18/05/2024
13:00
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 2x3 VEDACIT VOLEI GUARUL PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
3 18/05/2024
20:30
OSASCO 0x3 SESI BAURU GIN. BABY BARIONI
13 20/05/2024
20:30
OSASCO 1x3 SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA GIN. BABY BARIONI
14 22/05/2024
19:30
SÃO CAETANO 3x1 SESI BAURU SÃO CAETANO - LAURO GOMES
15 23/05/2024
18:00
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 1x3 SESI BAURU PRAIA GRANDE - GIN. FALCÃO
16 23/05/2024
19:30
SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA 2x3 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC PINDAMONHANGABA - JUCA MOREIRA
17 24/05/2024
18:00
LIMEIRA 1x3 SÃO CAETANO LIMEIRA - GIN.AABB
18 24/05/2024
19:00
VEDACIT VOLEI GUARUL 1x3 VOLEI RENATA GUARULHOS - GIN.PONTE GRANDE
19 24/05/2024
19:00
SUZANO 3x1 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN SUZANO - ARENA SUZANO
20 29/05/2024
20:30
OSASCO 0x3 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA BABY BARIONI
21 04/06/2024
18:00
VEDACIT VOLEI GUARUL 0x3 SESI BAURU GUARULHOS - GIN.PONTE GRANDE
22 05/06/2024
19:00
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 1x3 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
23 07/06/2024
19:00
LIMEIRA 1x3 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN LIMEIRA - GIN.AABB
24 07/06/2024
19:00
VEDACIT VOLEI GUARUL 3x1 SUZANO GUARULHOS - GIN.PONTE GRANDE
25 07/06/2024
19:30
SÃO CAETANO 2x3 OSASCO SÃO CAETANO - LAURO GOMES
26 11/06/2024
18:00
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 3x2 VOLEI RENATA PRAIA GRANDE - GIN. FALCÃO
27 12/06/2024
18:00
SESI BAURU 3x0 SUZANO BAURU - ARENA PAULO SKAF
29 13/06/2024
19:30
SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA 3x1 VEDACIT VOLEI GUARUL PINDAMONHANGABA - JUCA MOREIRA
30 13/06/2024
19:30
SÃO CAETANO 1x3 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN SÃO CAETANO - LAURO GOMES
31 14/06/2024
19:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 0x0 VOLEI RENATA S.JOSE CAMPOS - UNIVAP
32 15/06/2024
18:00
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 0x0 LIMEIRA PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
33 18/06/2024
19:00
SUZANO 0x0 SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA SUZANO - ARENA SUZANO
35 19/06/2024
19:00
SESI BAURU 0x0 VOLEI RENATA BAURU - ARENA PAULO SKAF
36 19/06/2024
20:30
OSASCO 0x0 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN BABY BARIONI
37 20/06/2024
19:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 0x0 SÃO CAETANO S.JOSE CAMPOS - UNIVAP
38 21/06/2024
19:00
SUZANO 0x0 LIMEIRA SUZANO - ARENA SUZANO
39 21/06/2024
19:30
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 0x0 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN PRAIA GRANDE - GIN. FALCÃO
34 21/06/2024
20:30
OSASCO 0x0 VEDACIT VOLEI GUARUL BABY BARIONI
40 22/06/2024
18:00
SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA 0x0 VOLEI RENATA PINDAMONHANGABA - JUCA MOREIRA
41 25/06/2024
19:00
LIMEIRA 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC LIMEIRA - GIN.AABB
42 26/06/2024
18:00
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 0x0 SÃO CAETANO PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
43 26/06/2024
20:30
OSASCO 0x0 VOLEI RENATA BABY BARIONI
44 28/06/2024
19:00
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 0x0 VOLEI RENATA SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
45 28/06/2024
19:00
SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA 0x0 SESI BAURU PINDAMONHANGABA - JUCA MOREIRA
46 28/06/2024
19:30
SÃO CAETANO 0x0 SUZANO SÃO CAETANO - LAURO GOMES
47 29/06/2024
16:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 0x0 SESI BAURU S.JOSE CAMPOS - UNIVAP
48 02/07/2024
19:30
LIMEIRA 0x0 VOLEI RENATA LIMEIRA - GIN.AABB
49 02/07/2024
19:30
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC PRAIA GRANDE - GIN. FALCÃO
50 03/07/2024
19:00
VEDACIT VOLEI GUARUL 0x0 SÃO CAETANO GUARULHOS - GIN.PONTE GRANDE
51 03/07/2024
19:00
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 0x0 SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
52 05/07/2024
19:00
LIMEIRA 0x0 OSASCO LIMEIRA - GIN.AABB
53 08/07/2024
20:30
OSASCO 0x0 SUZANO GIN. BABY BARIONI
54 09/07/2024
19:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 0x0 OSASCO S.JOSE CAMPOS - UNIVAP
28 12/07/2024
20:00
LIMEIRA 0x0 VEDACIT VOLEI GUARUL LIMEIRA - GIN.AABB
55 13/07/2024
16:00
SUZANO 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC SUZANO - ARENA SUZANO
56 26/07/2024
19:00
VEDACIT VOLEI GUARUL 0x0 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN GUARULHOS - GIN.PONTE GRANDE
57 02/08/2024
19:00
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 0x0 SESI BAURU SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
58 03/08/2024
17:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 0x0 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA S.JOSE CAMPOS - UNIVAP
90 06/08/2024
19:00
SESI BAURU 0x0 SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA BAURU - ARENA PAULO SKAF
59 07/08/2024
19:00
SUZANO 0x0 VEDACIT VOLEI GUARUL SUZANO - ARENA SUZANO
60 07/08/2024
19:30
SÃO CAETANO 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC SÃO CAETANO - LAURO GOMES
106 08/08/2024
19:00
SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA 0x0 LIMEIRA PINDAMONHANGABA - JUCA MOREIRA
61 09/08/2024
18:00
SESI BAURU 0x0 OSASCO BAURU - ARENA PAULO SKAF
62 09/08/2024
19:30
VOLEI RENATA 0x0 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
63 10/08/2024
17:00
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 0x0 SUZANO PRAIA GRANDE - GIN. FALCÃO
64 13/08/2024
19:30
SÃO CAETANO 0x0 SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA SÃO CAETANO - LAURO GOMES
66 14/08/2024
19:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 0x0 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN S.JOSE CAMPOS - UNIVAP
71 14/08/2024
20:00
VOLEI RENATA 0x0 VEDACIT VOLEI GUARUL CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
67 15/08/2024
19:00
SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA 0x0 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA PINDAMONHANGABA - JUCA MOREIRA
68 16/08/2024
19:00
SUZANO 0x0 SÃO CAETANO SUZANO - ARENA SUZANO
69 17/08/2024
17:00
SESI BAURU 0x0 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA BAURU - ARENA PAULO SKAF
70 17/08/2024
18:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 0x0 LIMEIRA S.JOSE CAMPOS - UNIVAP
72 21/08/2024
18:00
SESI BAURU 0x0 SÃO CAETANO BAURU - ARENA PAULO SKAF
73 21/08/2024
19:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 0x0 VEDACIT VOLEI GUARUL S.JOSE CAMPOS - UNIVAP
74 22/08/2024
19:30
VOLEI RENATA 0x0 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
75 22/08/2024
19:30
SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA 0x0 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN PINDAMONHANGABA - JUCA MOREIRA
76 27/08/2024
18:00
VEDACIT VOLEI GUARUL 0x0 SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA GUARULHOS - GIN.PONTE GRANDE
77 28/08/2024
19:00
VEDACIT VOLEI GUARUL 0x0 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA GUARULHOS - GIN.PONTE GRANDE
78 28/08/2024
19:30
VOLEI RENATA 0x0 SÃO CAETANO CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
79 29/08/2024
19:00
LIMEIRA 0x0 SUZANO LIMEIRA - GIN.AABB
80 30/08/2024
19:00
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 0x0 OSASCO SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
107 30/08/2024
19:30
SÃO CAETANO 0x0 VEDACIT VOLEI GUARUL SÃO CAETANO - LAURO GOMES
81 31/08/2024
18:00
VOLEI RENATA 0x0 SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
82 31/08/2024
18:00
LIMEIRA 0x0 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA LIMEIRA - GIN.AABB
83 04/09/2024
19:00
SESI BAURU 0x0 VEDACIT VOLEI GUARUL BAURU - ARENA PAULO SKAF
84 04/09/2024
19:30
VOLEI RENATA 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
85 05/09/2024
19:00
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 0x0 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
86 05/09/2024
19:30
SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA 0x0 SUZANO PINDAMONHANGABA - JUCA MOREIRA
87 05/09/2024
19:30
SÃO CAETANO 0x0 LIMEIRA SÃO CAETANO - LAURO GOMES
88 07/09/2024
11:00
SESI BAURU 0x0 LIMEIRA BAURU - ARENA PAULO SKAF
89 11/09/2024
19:00
SUZANO 0x0 SESI BAURU SUZANO - ARENA SUZANO
91 14/09/2024
19:00
OSASCO 0x0 SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA OSASCO - GIN.MUN.PROF. JOSE LIBERATTI
96 18/09/2024
19:00
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 0x0 SÃO CAETANO SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
65 20/09/2024
20:30
OSASCO 0x0 LIMEIRA OSASCO - GIN.MUN.PROF. JOSE LIBERATTI
92 24/09/2024
19:00
OSASCO 0x0 VEDACIT VOLEI GUARUL OSASCO - GIN.MUN.PROF. JOSE LIBERATTI
93 25/09/2024
19:00
SUZANO 0x0 VOLEI RENATA SUZANO - ARENA SUZANO
94 25/09/2024
19:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 0x0 SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA S.JOSE CAMPOS - UNIVAP
95 25/09/2024
19:30
SÃO CAETANO 0x0 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA SÃO CAETANO - LAURO GOMES
97 28/09/2024
11:00
VOLEI RENATA 0x0 LIMEIRA CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
98 28/09/2024
16:00
SUZANO 0x0 OSASCO SUZANO - ARENA SUZANO
99 28/09/2024
17:00
SESI BAURU 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC BAURU - ARENA PAULO SKAF
100 01/10/2024
19:30
VOLEI RENATA 0x0 SESI BAURU CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
101 01/10/2024
20:30
OSASCO 0x0 SÃO CAETANO OSASCO - GIN.MUN.PROF. JOSE LIBERATTI
102 02/10/2024
20:30
OSASCO 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC OSASCO - GIN.MUN.PROF. JOSE LIBERATTI
103 04/10/2024
19:00
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 0x0 LIMEIRA SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
104 04/10/2024
20:00
VOLEI RENATA 0x0 OSASCO CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
105 05/10/2024
16:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 0x0 SUZANO S.JOSE CAMPOS - UNIVAP
108 09/10/2024
19:00
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 0x0 SUZANO SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
109 12/10/2024
13:00
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 0x0 OSASCO PRAIA GRANDE - GIN. FALCÃO
110 12/10/2024
18:00
VEDACIT VOLEI GUARUL 0x0 LIMEIRA GUARULHOS - GIN.PONTE GRANDE
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA
LIMEIRA
OSASCO
SÃO CAETANO
SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA
SESI BAURU
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN
SUZANO
VEDACIT VOLEI GUARUL
VOLEI RENATA
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC