ESTADUAL  - SUB-13 - FEMININO -


GRUPO A - DIVISÃO -- FASE CLASSIFICATORIA
Jogo Data Equipe Sets Equipe Local
1 25/04/2024
18:00
PAINEIRAS 0x3 BARUERI PAINEIRAS
2 01/05/2024
10:00
E.C.PINHEIROS 3x1 BARUERI EC PINHEIROS
3 04/05/2024
10:00
SAO PAULO F.C. 0x3 CORINTHIANS SÃO PAULO F.C.
4 05/05/2024
10:00
PAINEIRAS 1x3 E.C.PINHEIROS PAINEIRAS
5 11/05/2024
14:00
YPIRANGA 3x1 SAO PAULO F.C. C.A.YPIRANGA
6 14/05/2024
17:00
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 1x3 YPIRANGA SÃO BERNARDO - ASSOCIAÇÃO
7 14/05/2024
18:00
BARUERI 3x2 CORINTHIANS BARUERI - GIN. BELVAL
8 15/05/2024
17:00
E.C.PINHEIROS 1x3 SANTO ANDRE EC PINHEIROS
9 19/05/2024
10:00
YPIRANGA 0x3 E.C.PINHEIROS C.A.YPIRANGA
10 21/05/2024
17:00
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x3 PAINEIRAS SÃO BERNARDO - ASSOCIAÇÃO
11 23/05/2024
17:00
SANTO ANDRE 3x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
12 23/05/2024
18:00
BARUERI 3x0 SAO PAULO F.C. BARUERI - GIN. BELVAL
13 25/05/2024
17:30
CORINTHIANS 3x1 YPIRANGA CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO
14 29/05/2024
17:00
SANTO ANDRE 3x1 CORINTHIANS SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
17 04/06/2024
17:00
CORINTHIANS 3x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO
15 05/06/2024
17:00
SANTO ANDRE 3x1 BARUERI SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
16 08/06/2024
10:00
SAO PAULO F.C. 3x2 PAINEIRAS SÃO PAULO F.C.
18 11/06/2024
17:30
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 1x3 E.C.PINHEIROS SÃO BERNARDO - ASSOCIAÇÃO
19 12/06/2024
17:00
SANTO ANDRE 3x0 YPIRANGA SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
20 13/06/2024
18:30
BARUERI 3x2 YPIRANGA BARUERI - GIN. BELVAL
21 15/06/2024
10:00
SAO PAULO F.C. 0x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI SÃO PAULO F.C.
22 15/06/2024
10:00
E.C.PINHEIROS 0x0 CORINTHIANS EC PINHEIROS
23 16/06/2024
10:00
PAINEIRAS 0x0 SANTO ANDRE PAINEIRAS
24 22/06/2024
10:00
SAO PAULO F.C. 0x0 E.C.PINHEIROS SÃO PAULO F.C.
25 22/06/2024
10:00
CORINTHIANS 0x0 PAINEIRAS CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO
26 27/06/2024
18:30
BARUERI 0x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI BARUERI - GIN. BELVAL
27 29/06/2024
10:00
SANTO ANDRE 0x0 SAO PAULO F.C. SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
28 29/06/2024
10:00
PAINEIRAS 0x0 YPIRANGA PAINEIRAS
29 08/08/2024
17:30
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x0 CORINTHIANS SÃO BERNARDO - ASSOCIAÇÃO
30 08/08/2024
17:30
SANTO ANDRE 0x0 PAINEIRAS SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
31 10/08/2024
14:00
E.C.PINHEIROS 0x0 YPIRANGA EC PINHEIROS
32 15/08/2024
17:00
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x0 SAO PAULO F.C. SÃO BERNARDO - ASSOCIAÇÃO
33 15/08/2024
18:00
BARUERI 0x0 PAINEIRAS BARUERI - GIN. BELVAL
34 17/08/2024
10:00
PAINEIRAS 0x0 SAO PAULO F.C. PAINEIRAS
35 20/08/2024
17:30
CORINTHIANS 0x0 BARUERI CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO
36 22/08/2024
17:30
SANTO ANDRE 0x0 E.C.PINHEIROS SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
37 24/08/2024
10:30
SAO PAULO F.C. 0x0 BARUERI SÃO PAULO F.C.
38 31/08/2024
10:00
YPIRANGA 0x0 PAINEIRAS C.A.YPIRANGA
39 31/08/2024
10:00
CORINTHIANS 0x0 SAO PAULO F.C. CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO
40 01/09/2024
15:00
YPIRANGA 0x0 BARUERI C.A.YPIRANGA
41 05/09/2024
17:30
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x0 SANTO ANDRE SÃO BERNARDO - ASSOCIAÇÃO
42 08/09/2024
16:00
YPIRANGA 0x0 CORINTHIANS C.A.YPIRANGA
43 12/09/2024
18:30
BARUERI 0x0 SANTO ANDRE BARUERI - GIN. BELVAL
44 14/09/2024
16:00
E.C.PINHEIROS 0x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI EC PINHEIROS
45 15/09/2024
14:00
YPIRANGA 0x0 SANTO ANDRE C.A.YPIRANGA
46 20/09/2024
18:00
PAINEIRAS 0x0 CORINTHIANS PAINEIRAS
47 21/09/2024
10:00
E.C.PINHEIROS 0x0 SAO PAULO F.C. EC PINHEIROS
48 24/09/2024
17:00
CORINTHIANS 0x0 E.C.PINHEIROS CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO
49 26/09/2024
17:30
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x0 BARUERI SÃO BERNARDO - ASSOCIAÇÃO
50 28/09/2024
10:00
SAO PAULO F.C. 0x0 SANTO ANDRE SÃO PAULO F.C.
51 29/09/2024
10:00
PAINEIRAS 0x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI PAINEIRAS
52 02/10/2024
16:30
E.C.PINHEIROS 0x0 PAINEIRAS EC PINHEIROS
53 05/10/2024
14:00
YPIRANGA 0x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI C.A.YPIRANGA
54 08/10/2024
17:00
CORINTHIANS 0x0 SANTO ANDRE CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO
55 10/10/2024
17:30
BARUERI 0x0 E.C.PINHEIROS BARUERI - GIN. BELVAL
56 12/10/2024
10:00
SAO PAULO F.C. 0x0 YPIRANGA SÃO PAULO F.C.
BARUERI
CORINTHIANS
E.C.PINHEIROS
PAINEIRAS
SANTO ANDRE
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI
SAO PAULO F.C.
YPIRANGA