ESTADUAL  - SUB-19 - FEMININO -


GRUPO A - DIVISÃO -- FASE CLASSIFICATORIA
Jogo Data Equipe Sets Equipe Local
1 02/05/2024
18:30
SESI BAURU 3x0 SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA BAURU - SESI
2 02/05/2024
19:00
EPSON BARUERI 3x0 LIMEIRA BARUERI - SPORTVILLE
3 03/05/2024
20:00
PAINEIRAS 3x0 PAULISTANO PAINEIRAS
4 04/05/2024
11:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 3x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
5 04/05/2024
16:00
PRAIA GRANDE 0x3 JUNDIAI PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
6 09/05/2024
19:30
PAULISTANO 0x3 ASSOC.REALIZAR/FUPES C.A. PAULISTANO
7 09/05/2024
20:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 3x1 SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
8 10/05/2024
18:00
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 3x2 PRAIA GRANDE SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO
9 10/05/2024
19:30
LIMEIRA 0x3 VOLEI LOUVEIRA LIMEIRA - GIN.AABB
10 11/05/2024
11:00
VINHEDO 3x0 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO VINHEDO - JAYME FERRAGUT
11 15/05/2024
19:30
EPSON BARUERI 3x0 AD ABCD/DIADEMA BARUERI - SPORTVILLE
12 16/05/2024
18:00
PRAIA GRANDE 1x3 SESI BAURU PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
14 17/05/2024
18:00
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x3 SESI BAURU SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO
15 18/05/2024
11:00
PRAIA GRANDE 0x3 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
18 19/05/2024
12:00
ASSOC.REALIZAR/FUPES 3x0 AD ABCD/DIADEMA SANTOS - INTER DE REGATAS
19 23/05/2024
19:30
PAULISTANO 3x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI C.A. PAULISTANO
22 24/05/2024
16:00
PRAIA GRANDE 3x0 SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
20 24/05/2024
18:00
AD ABCD/DIADEMA 0x3 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA
21 24/05/2024
18:00
VINHEDO 0x3 ASSOC.REALIZAR/FUPES VINHEDO - JAYME FERRAGUT
23 26/05/2024
11:00
VINHEDO 3x2 PAULISTANO VINHEDO - JAYME FERRAGUT
24 26/05/2024
14:00
ASSOC.REALIZAR/FUPES 3x1 JUNDIAI SANTOS - INTER DE REGATAS
29 28/05/2024
18:00
SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA 0x3 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO PINDAMONHANGABA - JUCA MOREIRA
26 29/05/2024
18:00
JUNDIAI 2x3 VINHEDO JUNDIAI - CECE ANTONIO DE LIMA
25 29/05/2024
18:30
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x3 ASSOC.REALIZAR/FUPES SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO
27 30/05/2024
17:00
PAINEIRAS 0x3 EC PINHEIROS PAINEIRAS
28 30/05/2024
18:30
VOLEI LOUVEIRA 0x3 SESI BAURU LOUVEIRA - PQ DA CIDADE CEIL
30 08/06/2024
11:00
VINHEDO 3x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI VINHEDO - JAYME FERRAGUT
31 08/06/2024
17:00
SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA 0x3 LIMEIRA PINDAMONHANGABA - JUCA MOREIRA
32 13/06/2024
19:00
EPSON BARUERI 3x0 JUNDIAI BARUERI - ENGENHO NOVO
33 14/06/2024
18:30
SESI BAURU 0x0 LIMEIRA BAURU - SESI
34 14/06/2024
20:00
PAINEIRAS 0x0 PRAIA GRANDE PAINEIRAS
35 16/06/2024
11:00
ASSOC.REALIZAR/FUPES 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC SANTOS - INTER DE REGATAS
36 16/06/2024
11:00
AD ABCD/DIADEMA 0x0 VOLEI LOUVEIRA DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA
37 17/06/2024
20:00
EC PINHEIROS 0x0 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO EC PINHEIROS
38 19/06/2024
19:00
PAINEIRAS 0x0 SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA PAINEIRAS
39 20/06/2024
18:00
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x0 EPSON BARUERI SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO
40 21/06/2024
20:00
VOLEI LOUVEIRA 0x0 PAULISTANO LOUVEIRA - PQ DA CIDADE CEIL
42 22/06/2024
11:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 LIMEIRA CENTRO OLIMPICO
41 22/06/2024
15:30
JUNDIAI 0x0 EC PINHEIROS JUNDIAI - BOLAO
43 23/06/2024
16:30
SESI BAURU 0x0 AD ABCD/DIADEMA BAURU - SESI
44 26/06/2024
20:00
EC PINHEIROS 0x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI EC PINHEIROS
45 27/06/2024
19:00
EPSON BARUERI 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC BARUERI - SPORTVILLE
47 27/06/2024
20:00
SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA 0x0 VOLEI LOUVEIRA PINDAMONHANGABA - JUCA MOREIRA
48 28/06/2024
18:30
SESI BAURU 0x0 JUNDIAI BAURU - SESI
49 28/06/2024
19:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 PAULISTANO CENTRO OLIMPICO
50 29/06/2024
10:00
VINHEDO 0x0 PRAIA GRANDE VINHEDO - JAYME FERRAGUT
51 29/06/2024
16:00
PAINEIRAS 0x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI PAINEIRAS
52 03/07/2024
18:00
AD ABCD/DIADEMA 0x0 JUNDIAI DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA
53 03/07/2024
20:00
EC PINHEIROS 0x0 VOLEI LOUVEIRA EC PINHEIROS
54 04/07/2024
19:00
PAULISTANO 0x0 EPSON BARUERI C.A. PAULISTANO
55 04/07/2024
19:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 0x0 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
17 05/07/2024
18:00
LIMEIRA 0x0 EC PINHEIROS LIMEIRA - GIN.AABB
56 07/07/2024
11:00
VINHEDO 0x0 EC PINHEIROS VINHEDO - JAYME FERRAGUT
57 13/07/2024
15:00
ASSOC.REALIZAR/FUPES 0x0 SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA SANTOS - INTER DE REGATAS
58 13/07/2024
15:30
JUNDIAI 0x0 VOLEI LOUVEIRA JUNDIAI - BOLAO
59 13/07/2024
16:00
EC PINHEIROS 0x0 PAULISTANO EC PINHEIROS
60 27/07/2024
11:00
AD ABCD/DIADEMA 0x0 VINHEDO DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA
61 01/08/2024
18:00
PRAIA GRANDE 0x0 EPSON BARUERI PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
62 03/08/2024
16:00
SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA 0x0 AD ABCD/DIADEMA PINDAMONHANGABA - JUCA MOREIRA
63 03/08/2024
16:00
PAINEIRAS 0x0 VINHEDO PAINEIRAS
64 05/08/2024
20:00
EC PINHEIROS 0x0 PRAIA GRANDE EC PINHEIROS
65 07/08/2024
18:30
PRAIA GRANDE 0x0 ASSOC.REALIZAR/FUPES PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
66 08/08/2024
19:00
VOLEI LOUVEIRA 0x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI LOUVEIRA - PQ DA CIDADE CEIL
67 09/08/2024
18:00
AD ABCD/DIADEMA 0x0 EC PINHEIROS DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA
68 09/08/2024
19:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 EPSON BARUERI CENTRO OLIMPICO
69 10/08/2024
17:00
LIMEIRA 0x0 JUNDIAI LIMEIRA - GIN.AABB
46 11/08/2024
15:00
ASSOC.REALIZAR/FUPES 0x0 PAINEIRAS SANTOS - INTER DE REGATAS
111 14/08/2024
18:00
AD ABCD/DIADEMA 0x0 PAINEIRAS DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA
70 14/08/2024
18:00
JUNDIAI 0x0 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO JUNDIAI - CECE ANTONIO DE LIMA
71 15/08/2024
19:00
SESI BAURU 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC BAURU - SESI
72 15/08/2024
20:00
ASSOC.REALIZAR/FUPES 0x0 EPSON BARUERI SANTOS - INTER DE REGATAS
73 16/08/2024
18:00
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x0 LIMEIRA SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO
74 17/08/2024
16:00
VINHEDO 0x0 SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA VINHEDO - JAYME FERRAGUT
75 17/08/2024
17:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 0x0 EC PINHEIROS S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
76 22/08/2024
19:00
EPSON BARUERI 0x0 VINHEDO BARUERI - SPORTVILLE
77 22/08/2024
19:00
VOLEI LOUVEIRA 0x0 PRAIA GRANDE LOUVEIRA - PQ DA CIDADE CEIL
78 23/08/2024
19:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI CENTRO OLIMPICO
16 24/08/2024
16:30
JUNDIAI 0x0 PAINEIRAS JUNDIAI - BOLAO
79 24/08/2024
17:00
LIMEIRA 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC LIMEIRA - GIN.AABB
80 24/08/2024
18:00
SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA 0x0 PAULISTANO PINDAMONHANGABA - JUCA MOREIRA
81 25/08/2024
17:00
EC PINHEIROS 0x0 ASSOC.REALIZAR/FUPES EC PINHEIROS
82 29/08/2024
18:00
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x0 AD ABCD/DIADEMA SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO
83 29/08/2024
18:00
JUNDIAI 0x0 PAULISTANO JUNDIAI - BOLAO
84 29/08/2024
19:00
EPSON BARUERI 0x0 SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA BARUERI - SPORTVILLE
85 29/08/2024
20:00
ASSOC.REALIZAR/FUPES 0x0 SESI BAURU SANTOS - INTER DE REGATAS
86 30/08/2024
19:30
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 0x0 VOLEI LOUVEIRA S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
88 31/08/2024
10:00
PRAIA GRANDE 0x0 AD ABCD/DIADEMA PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
87 31/08/2024
11:00
LIMEIRA 0x0 PAINEIRAS LIMEIRA - GIN.AABB
89 04/09/2024
19:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 PRAIA GRANDE CENTRO OLIMPICO
90 05/09/2024
18:00
AD ABCD/DIADEMA 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA
91 06/09/2024
18:00
SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA 0x0 JUNDIAI PINDAMONHANGABA - JUCA MOREIRA
92 07/09/2024
15:00
PRAIA GRANDE 0x0 LIMEIRA PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
93 07/09/2024
16:00
SESI BAURU 0x0 PAINEIRAS BAURU - SESI
94 08/09/2024
17:00
SESI BAURU 0x0 VINHEDO BAURU - SESI
95 10/09/2024
19:00
PAULISTANO 0x0 LIMEIRA C.A. PAULISTANO
13 14/09/2024
16:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 0x0 PAINEIRAS S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
97 17/09/2024
20:00
ASSOC.REALIZAR/FUPES 0x0 LIMEIRA SANTOS - INTER DE REGATAS
98 18/09/2024
19:00
EPSON BARUERI 0x0 PAINEIRAS BARUERI - SPORTVILLE
99 19/09/2024
19:30
PAULISTANO 0x0 SESI BAURU C.A. PAULISTANO
100 20/09/2024
19:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 SESI BAURU CENTRO OLIMPICO
101 20/09/2024
20:00
PAINEIRAS 0x0 VOLEI LOUVEIRA PAINEIRAS
96 21/09/2024
16:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 0x0 VINHEDO S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
102 24/09/2024
18:00
PAULISTANO 0x0 PRAIA GRANDE C.A. PAULISTANO
103 26/09/2024
20:00
VOLEI LOUVEIRA 0x0 ASSOC.REALIZAR/FUPES LOUVEIRA - PQ DA CIDADE CEIL
104 27/09/2024
18:00
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x0 JUNDIAI SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO
105 27/09/2024
19:00
EPSON BARUERI 0x0 SESI BAURU BARUERI - SPORTVILLE
106 27/09/2024
20:00
PAINEIRAS 0x0 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO PAINEIRAS
107 28/09/2024
17:00
LIMEIRA 0x0 AD ABCD/DIADEMA LIMEIRA - GIN.AABB
108 29/09/2024
11:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 0x0 PAULISTANO S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
109 29/09/2024
17:00
EC PINHEIROS 0x0 SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA EC PINHEIROS
110 01/10/2024
19:00
VOLEI LOUVEIRA 0x0 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO LOUVEIRA - PQ DA CIDADE CEIL
112 02/10/2024
19:30
SESI BAURU 0x0 EC PINHEIROS BAURU - SESI
113 03/10/2024
18:00
LIMEIRA 0x0 VINHEDO LIMEIRA - GIN.AABB
114 03/10/2024
19:00
VOLEI LOUVEIRA 0x0 EPSON BARUERI LOUVEIRA - PQ DA CIDADE CEIL
115 04/10/2024
19:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 ASSOC.REALIZAR/FUPES CENTRO OLIMPICO
116 04/10/2024
19:30
PAULISTANO 0x0 AD ABCD/DIADEMA C.A. PAULISTANO
117 05/10/2024
11:30
SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA 0x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI PINDAMONHANGABA - JUCA MOREIRA
118 05/10/2024
15:30
JUNDIAI 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC JUNDIAI - BOLAO
119 06/10/2024
10:00
VINHEDO 0x0 VOLEI LOUVEIRA VINHEDO - JAYME FERRAGUT
120 06/10/2024
18:00
EC PINHEIROS 0x0 EPSON BARUERI EC PINHEIROS
AD ABCD/DIADEMA
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO
ASSOC.REALIZAR/FUPES
EC PINHEIROS
EPSON BARUERI
JUNDIAI
LIMEIRA
PAINEIRAS
PAULISTANO
PRAIA GRANDE
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI
SEMEL/INSTRANSFORMA
SESI BAURU
VINHEDO
VOLEI LOUVEIRA
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC