ESTADUAL  - SUB-17 - MASCULINO -


GRUPO A - DIVISÃO -- FASE CLASSIFICATORIA
Jogo Data Equipe Sets Equipe Local
1 28/04/2024
15:00
SESI JAÚ 3x0 ASSOC.REALIZAR JAU - SESI
2 01/05/2024
16:00
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 3x0 KOSMOS MOGI/VOLEI PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
3 03/05/2024
20:00
ASSOC.REALIZAR 3x0 KOSMOS MOGI/VOLEI SANTOS - GIN. REBOUÇAS
4 04/05/2024
11:00
VOLEI TAUBATE 0x3 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
5 04/05/2024
16:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 3x0 AD ABCD/DIADEMA S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
6 07/05/2024
19:00
VOLEI MAUA 3x0 ASSOC.REALIZAR MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA
7 08/05/2024
17:30
SÃO CAETANO 3x0 AJR VOLEIBOL SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA
8 08/05/2024
19:30
AD ABCD/DIADEMA 3x2 VOLEI TAUBATE DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA
9 10/05/2024
19:00
VOLEI MAUA 3x1 SESI JAÚ MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA
10 11/05/2024
16:00
LIMEIRA 3x0 ASSOC.REALIZAR LIMEIRA - GINASIO VÔ LUCATO
11 11/05/2024
17:30
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 1x3 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
13 14/05/2024
18:00
AJR VOLEIBOL 0x3 VOLEI MAUA E.C.AJR VOLEIBOL
14 14/05/2024
18:30
AD ABCD/DIADEMA 0x3 SÃO CAETANO DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA
16 15/05/2024
18:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 3x0 KOSMOS MOGI/VOLEI IBIRAPUERA - GIN. ANEXO
15 15/05/2024
19:00
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 1x3 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO
17 16/05/2024
19:00
VOLEI RENATA 3x0 ASSOC.REALIZAR CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
18 16/05/2024
19:00
VOLEI MAUA 3x0 AD ABCD/DIADEMA MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA
19 16/05/2024
19:30
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 3x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
20 16/05/2024
19:30
JUNDIAI 0x3 LIMEIRA JUNDIAI - BOLAO
21 17/05/2024
18:30
SÃO CAETANO 3x0 KOSMOS MOGI/VOLEI SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA
22 17/05/2024
18:30
VOLEI TAUBATE 0x3 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
23 17/05/2024
20:00
AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN 3x0 AJR VOLEIBOL ITANHAEM - GIN. LEONOR
24 18/05/2024
16:00
LIMEIRA 0x3 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO LIMEIRA - GINASIO VÔ LUCATO
25 19/05/2024
11:00
AD ABCD/DIADEMA 3x0 AJR VOLEIBOL DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA
26 19/05/2024
11:00
SESI JAÚ 3x0 AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN JAU - SESI
27 21/05/2024
17:00
SÃO CAETANO 3x0 ASSOC.REALIZAR SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA
28 21/05/2024
18:00
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 1x3 VOLEI MAUA PRAIA GRANDE - GIN. FALCÃO
29 21/05/2024
19:00
AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN 3x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI ITANHAEM - USCEESP
30 22/05/2024
19:30
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 3x2 AD ABCD/DIADEMA SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
31 23/05/2024
19:00
KOSMOS MOGI/VOLEI 0x3 VOLEI RENATA MOGI - GIN. TUTA
32 23/05/2024
19:30
JUNDIAI 1x3 VOLEI MAUA JUNDIAI - BOLAO
33 24/05/2024
18:00
AJR VOLEIBOL 0x3 SESI JAÚ E.C.AJR VOLEIBOL
34 24/05/2024
20:00
LIMEIRA 3x0 VOLEI TAUBATE LIMEIRA - GIN.AABB
35 24/05/2024
20:30
ASSOC.REALIZAR 0x3 AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN SANTOS - GIN. REBOUÇAS
36 25/05/2024
14:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 3x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
37 26/05/2024
10:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 3x2 AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
39 28/05/2024
18:30
AD ABCD/DIADEMA 0x3 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA
40 28/05/2024
19:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 1x3 VOLEI MAUA S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
41 28/05/2024
19:00
AJR VOLEIBOL 0x3 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI E.C.AJR VOLEIBOL
42 29/05/2024
18:00
SÃO CAETANO 3x0 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA
43 29/05/2024
18:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 3x0 JUNDIAI CENTRO OLIMPICO
44 29/05/2024
20:00
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 2x3 ASSOC.REALIZAR SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO
45 31/05/2024
19:30
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 3x0 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
46 01/06/2024
15:00
SESI JAÚ 3x0 VOLEI TAUBATE JAU - SESI
47 04/06/2024
19:00
AD ABCD/DIADEMA 3x2 AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA
48 04/06/2024
19:00
KOSMOS MOGI/VOLEI 1x3 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI MOGI - GIN. TUTA
49 04/06/2024
19:30
JUNDIAI 3x0 ASSOC.REALIZAR JUNDIAI - BOLAO
50 05/06/2024
17:00
JUNDIAI 0x3 SESI JAÚ JUNDIAI - BOLAO
51 05/06/2024
18:30
VOLEI TAUBATE 0x3 SÃO CAETANO TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
52 05/06/2024
19:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 3x0 AJR VOLEIBOL CENTRO OLIMPICO
53 06/06/2024
20:00
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 3x0 ASSOC.REALIZAR SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
54 08/06/2024
11:00
VOLEI TAUBATE 1x3 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
55 08/06/2024
15:00
SESI JAÚ 3x1 SÃO CAETANO JAU - SESI
56 10/06/2024
19:00
KOSMOS MOGI/VOLEI 2x3 JUNDIAI MOGI - GIN. TUTA
12 11/06/2024
18:00
SESI JAÚ 3x1 LIMEIRA JAU - SESI
57 11/06/2024
18:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 3x0 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN CENTRO OLIMPICO
58 11/06/2024
18:30
AD ABCD/DIADEMA 2x3 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA
59 11/06/2024
19:00
VOLEI TAUBATE 3x0 ASSOC.REALIZAR TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
60 12/06/2024
20:00
AJR VOLEIBOL 2x3 JUNDIAI E.C.AJR VOLEIBOL
61 13/06/2024
17:00
SÃO CAETANO 1x3 VOLEI MAUA SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA
62 14/06/2024
18:00
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x0 JUNDIAI SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO
63 14/06/2024
18:00
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 0x0 VOLEI RENATA SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
64 14/06/2024
19:30
VOLEI TAUBATE 0x0 KOSMOS MOGI/VOLEI TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
65 14/06/2024
20:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 0x0 ASSOC.REALIZAR S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
66 14/06/2024
20:00
LIMEIRA 0x0 AD ABCD/DIADEMA LIMEIRA - GIN.AABB
67 16/06/2024
14:00
ASSOC.REALIZAR 0x0 AD ABCD/DIADEMA SANTOS - INTER DE REGATAS
68 17/06/2024
18:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 VOLEI RENATA CENTRO OLIMPICO
69 18/06/2024
18:00
AJR VOLEIBOL 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC E.C.AJR VOLEIBOL
70 18/06/2024
19:00
VOLEI MAUA 0x0 VOLEI TAUBATE MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA
71 19/06/2024
17:00
SÃO CAETANO 0x0 VOLEI RENATA SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA
72 19/06/2024
20:00
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 0x0 LIMEIRA SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
73 20/06/2024
19:30
JUNDIAI 0x0 AD ABCD/DIADEMA JUNDIAI - BOLAO
74 21/06/2024
18:00
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 0x0 AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
75 21/06/2024
20:00
ASSOC.REALIZAR 0x0 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA SANTOS - GIN. REBOUÇAS
76 22/06/2024
11:00
AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN 0x0 KOSMOS MOGI/VOLEI ITANHAEM - GIN. LEONOR
77 22/06/2024
17:00
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x0 LIMEIRA SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO
78 24/06/2024
17:30
SÃO CAETANO 0x0 JUNDIAI SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA
79 25/06/2024
18:00
VOLEI MAUA 0x0 VOLEI RENATA MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA
80 25/06/2024
19:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI CENTRO OLIMPICO
81 25/06/2024
19:00
AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN 0x0 VOLEI TAUBATE ITANHAEM - USCEESP
82 26/06/2024
18:00
SÃO CAETANO 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA
83 26/06/2024
20:00
AJR VOLEIBOL 0x0 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN E.C.AJR VOLEIBOL
84 27/06/2024
18:00
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x0 VOLEI MAUA SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO
85 27/06/2024
18:00
JUNDIAI 0x0 VOLEI RENATA JUNDIAI - BOLAO
38 27/06/2024
19:30
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 ASSOC.REALIZAR CENTRO OLIMPICO
86 27/06/2024
20:30
AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN 0x0 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA ITANHAEM - GIN. LEONOR
87 28/06/2024
18:00
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x0 SESI JAÚ SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO
88 29/06/2024
10:00
AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN 0x0 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO ITANHAEM - GIN. LEONOR
89 29/06/2024
11:00
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
90 29/06/2024
11:00
VOLEI MAUA 0x0 LIMEIRA MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA
91 29/06/2024
11:30
KOSMOS MOGI/VOLEI 0x0 SESI JAÚ MOGI - SESI
105 29/06/2024
15:30
VOLEI RENATA 0x0 VOLEI TAUBATE VINHEDO - JAYME FERRAGUT
92 02/07/2024
18:00
LIMEIRA 0x0 VOLEI RENATA LIMEIRA - GIN.AABB
93 02/07/2024
18:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 0x0 SESI JAÚ S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
94 02/07/2024
20:00
KOSMOS MOGI/VOLEI 0x0 VOLEI MAUA MOGI - GIN. TUTA
96 03/07/2024
19:30
AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN 0x0 JUNDIAI ITANHAEM - USCEESP
95 03/07/2024
20:00
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 0x0 SESI JAÚ SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
97 04/07/2024
19:00
VOLEI MAUA 0x0 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA
98 04/07/2024
19:30
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x0 VOLEI RENATA SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO
99 05/07/2024
18:00
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 0x0 JUNDIAI PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
100 05/07/2024
19:30
VOLEI TAUBATE 0x0 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
101 05/07/2024
19:30
KOSMOS MOGI/VOLEI 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC MOGI - GIN. TUTA
102 07/07/2024
11:00
KOSMOS MOGI/VOLEI 0x0 LIMEIRA MOGI - GIN. TUTA
103 09/07/2024
18:00
AJR VOLEIBOL 0x0 VOLEI RENATA E.C.AJR VOLEIBOL
104 10/07/2024
19:00
KOSMOS MOGI/VOLEI 0x0 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN MOGI - GIN. TUTA
106 12/07/2024
19:30
JUNDIAI 0x0 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN JUNDIAI - BOLAO
107 13/07/2024
15:00
LIMEIRA 0x0 AJR VOLEIBOL LIMEIRA - GIN.AABB
108 20/07/2024
15:00
SESI JAÚ 0x0 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA JAU - SESI
109 25/07/2024
20:00
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 0x0 AJR VOLEIBOL PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
110 26/07/2024
20:00
ASSOC.REALIZAR 0x0 AJR VOLEIBOL SANTOS - GIN. REBOUÇAS
111 27/07/2024
11:30
VOLEI RENATA 0x0 AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
112 27/07/2024
11:30
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA CENTRO OLIMPICO
113 27/07/2024
16:30
SESI JAÚ 0x0 AD ABCD/DIADEMA JAU - SESI
114 30/07/2024
20:30
VOLEI RENATA 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
115 31/07/2024
18:00
LIMEIRA 0x0 SÃO CAETANO LIMEIRA - GIN.AABB
116 31/07/2024
18:30
SESI JAÚ 0x0 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO JAU - SESI
117 01/08/2024
19:00
LIMEIRA 0x0 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA LIMEIRA - GIN.AABB
118 02/08/2024
18:00
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
119 02/08/2024
19:00
AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN 0x0 SÃO CAETANO ITANHAEM - GIN. LEONOR
120 03/08/2024
10:00
VOLEI TAUBATE 0x0 AJR VOLEIBOL TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
121 03/08/2024
14:00
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 0x0 VOLEI RENATA PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
122 03/08/2024
16:00
AD ABCD/DIADEMA 0x0 KOSMOS MOGI/VOLEI DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA
123 04/08/2024
17:00
LIMEIRA 0x0 AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN LIMEIRA - GIN.AABB
124 06/08/2024
18:00
SÃO CAETANO 0x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA
125 06/08/2024
18:30
AD ABCD/DIADEMA 0x0 ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA
126 06/08/2024
19:00
VOLEI MAUA 0x0 AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA
127 06/08/2024
19:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 VOLEI TAUBATE CENTRO OLIMPICO
128 06/08/2024
19:30
JUNDIAI 0x0 VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC JUNDIAI - BOLAO
129 07/08/2024
18:30
SESI JAÚ 0x0 VOLEI RENATA BAURU - SESI
130 07/08/2024
19:30
AJR VOLEIBOL 0x0 KOSMOS MOGI/VOLEI E.C.AJR VOLEIBOL
131 08/08/2024
18:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 SÃO CAETANO CENTRO OLIMPICO
132 09/08/2024
17:00
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN 0x0 VOLEI MAUA SANTO ANDRÉ - PEDRO DELLANTONIA
133 09/08/2024
19:00
VOLEI TAUBATE 0x0 JUNDIAI TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
134 09/08/2024
19:00
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC 0x0 LIMEIRA S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO
135 10/08/2024
14:00
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA 0x0 SÃO CAETANO PRAIA GRANDE - GIN. FALCÃO
136 10/08/2024
18:00
VOLEI RENATA 0x0 AD ABCD/DIADEMA CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
AD ABCD/DIADEMA
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO
AJR VOLEIBOL
ASSOC.REALIZAR
AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/ITAN
ESPORTE CLUBE PRAIA
JUNDIAI
KOSMOS MOGI/VOLEI
LIMEIRA
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI
SÃO CAETANO
SESI JAÚ
SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN
VOLEI MAUA
VOLEI RENATA
VOLEI SÃO JOSÉ/AC
VOLEI TAUBATE