SUB-15
PREPARAÇÃO FEMININO
GRUPO A - DIVISÃO -- FASE CLASSIFICATORIA |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Equipe | Sets | Equipe | Local | 1 |
08/05/2018
19:00 |
ADC BRADESCO | 3x2 | CORINTHIANS | OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO | 2 |
09/05/2018
18:00 |
SÃO JOSE VOLEI | 1x3 | SESI - SÃO PAULO | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - CIDADE JARDIM | 3 |
10/05/2018
18:30 |
SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ | 3x2 | BARUERI | SÃO CAETANO - GISELA | 4 |
10/05/2018
19:00 |
CENTRO OLIMPICO | 0x3 | ADC BRADESCO | CENTRO OLIMPICO | 5 |
12/05/2018
15:00 |
ADC BRADESCO | 3x0 | SÃO JOSE VOLEI | OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO | 6 |
14/05/2018
17:00 |
SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ | 1x3 | CORINTHIANS | SÃO CAETANO - GISELA | 7 |
16/05/2018
17:00 |
CENTRO OLIMPICO | 0x3 | EAFI FUNVIC TAUBATE | CENTRO OLIMPICO | 8 |
17/05/2018
18:00 |
ADC BRADESCO | 0x3 | SESI - SÃO PAULO | OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO | 9 |
19/05/2018
11:00 |
SÃO JOSE VOLEI | 3x0 | CENTRO OLIMPICO | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - CIDADE JARDIM | 10 |
20/05/2018
11:30 |
EAFI FUNVIC TAUBATE | 3x2 | SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ | TAUBATÉ - CTI | 11 |
23/05/2018
18:30 |
BARUERI | 3x2 | SESI - SÃO PAULO | BARUERI - ENGENHO NOVO | 16 |
05/06/2018
18:00 |
EAFI FUNVIC TAUBATE | 0x3 | BARUERI | TAUBATÉ - CTI | 17 |
06/06/2018
17:30 |
SÃO JOSE VOLEI | 0x3 | CORINTHIANS | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - CIDADE JARDIM | 18 |
06/06/2018
19:00 |
SESI - SÃO PAULO | 3x2 | SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ | SANTO ANDRÉ - SESI | 19 |
07/06/2018
17:00 |
EAFI FUNVIC TAUBATE | 2x3 | ADC BRADESCO | TAUBATÉ - CTI | 20 |
08/06/2018
19:00 |
BARUERI | 3x0 | CENTRO OLIMPICO | BARUERI - ENGENHO NOVO | 13 |
09/06/2018
17:00 |
CORINTHIANS | 1x3 | EAFI FUNVIC TAUBATE | CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO | 21 |
11/06/2018
17:00 |
SÃO JOSE VOLEI | 3x1 | EAFI FUNVIC TAUBATE | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - CIDADE JARDIM | 22 |
12/06/2018
17:30 |
SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ | 0x3 | ADC BRADESCO | SÃO CAETANO - GISELA | 15 |
13/06/2018
18:00 |
SESI - SÃO PAULO | 1x3 | EAFI FUNVIC TAUBATE | SANTO ANDRÉ - SESI | 12 |
14/06/2018
16:30 |
SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ | 3x1 | SÃO JOSE VOLEI | SÃO CAETANO - GISELA | 23 |
14/06/2018
18:00 |
CORINTHIANS | 3x1 | BARUERI | CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO | 24 |
14/06/2018
19:00 |
SESI - SÃO PAULO | 3x0 | CENTRO OLIMPICO | SANTO ANDRÉ - SESI | 25 |
19/06/2018
18:00 |
CORINTHIANS | 3x0 | CENTRO OLIMPICO | CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO | 26 |
19/06/2018
19:00 |
BARUERI | 3x0 | SÃO JOSE VOLEI | BARUERI - ENGENHO NOVO | 14 |
21/06/2018
17:00 |
CENTRO OLIMPICO | 0x3 | SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ | CENTRO OLIMPICO | 27 |
22/06/2018
19:00 |
SESI - SÃO PAULO | 0x3 | CORINTHIANS | SANTO ANDRÉ - SESI | 28 |
24/06/2018
11:00 |
ADC BRADESCO | 3x1 | BARUERI | OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO |
EQUIPES |
---|
ADC BRADESCO |
BARUERI |
CENTRO OLIMPICO |
CORINTHIANS |
EAFI FUNVIC TAUBATE |
SÃO CRISTOVÃO SAÚDE/ |
SÃO JOSE VOLEI |
SESI - SÃO PAULO |
Novo endereço:
Rua Manuel da Nóbrega, 796
Parque Ibirapuera
São Paulo, SP
E-mail: fpv@fpv.com.br
Telefones temporários:
(11) 3889-7302 / 3887-1039
(11)9 8799-2656 / 9 8799-2706
Copyright © 2014 Federação Paulista de Voleyball - Todos os direitos reservados
Desenvolvimento PWI