SUB-19
ESTADUAL MASCULINO
GRUPO A - DIVISÃO -- FASE CLASSIFICATORIA |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Equipe | Sets | Equipe | Local | 1 |
26/04/2018
19:00 |
VOLEI RENATA | 3x0 | CENTRO OLIMPICO | CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL | 2 |
04/05/2018
18:30 |
SAO CAETANO | 3x1 | MAUA VOLEIBOL | SÃO CAETANO - LAURO GOMES | 3 |
04/05/2018
20:00 |
SUZANO | 3x1 | SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | SUZANO - GIN.PAULO PORTELA | 4 |
05/05/2018
17:00 |
E.C.PRAIA GRANDE/ALP | 1x3 | VOLEI RENATA | PRAIA GRANDE - GIN. RODRIGÃO | 5 |
08/05/2018
19:30 |
SAO CAETANO | 2x3 | SESI - SAO PAULO | SÃO CAETANO - LAURO GOMES | 6 |
11/05/2018
18:00 |
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | 2x3 | SESI - SAO PAULO | SÃO BERNARDO - GIN. POLIESPORTIVO | 7 |
11/05/2018
19:00 |
CENTRO OLIMPICO | 1x3 | SUZANO | CENTRO OLIMPICO | 8 |
11/05/2018
19:00 |
E.C.PRAIA GRANDE/ALP | 0x3 | SAO CAETANO | PRAIA GRANDE - GIN. RODRIGÃO | 9 |
11/05/2018
19:30 |
MAUA VOLEIBOL | 3x0 | SAO JOSE VOLEI | MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA | 10 |
16/05/2018
18:30 |
VOLEI RENATA | 3x0 | MAUA VOLEIBOL | CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL | 11 |
16/05/2018
19:00 |
SESI - SAO PAULO | 3x0 | E.C.PRAIA GRANDE/ALP | SESI - VILA LEOPOLDINA | 12 |
16/05/2018
19:00 |
CENTRO OLIMPICO | 0x3 | IBIRAPUERA | CENTRO OLIMPICO | 13 |
18/05/2018
19:00 |
CENTRO OLIMPICO | 3x0 | SAO JOSE VOLEI | CENTRO OLIMPICO | 14 |
18/05/2018
19:00 |
E.C.PRAIA GRANDE/ALP | 1x3 | SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | PRAIA GRANDE - GIN. RODRIGÃO | 15 |
19/05/2018
16:00 |
IBIRAPUERA | 1x3 | VOLEI RENATA | GIN. ANEXO IBIRAPUERA | 20 |
05/06/2018
16:00 |
IBIRAPUERA | 3x0 | SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | GIN. ANEXO IBIRAPUERA | 21 |
06/06/2018
19:00 |
SESI - SAO PAULO | 0x3 | MAUA VOLEIBOL | SESI - VILA LEOPOLDINA | 22 |
07/06/2018
17:30 |
SAO JOSE VOLEI | 3x1 | IBIRAPUERA | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SABESP | 23 |
07/06/2018
19:00 |
SAO CAETANO | 0x3 | VOLEI RENATA | SÃO CAETANO - LAURO GOMES | 24 |
07/06/2018
19:00 |
CENTRO OLIMPICO | 3x1 | E.C.PRAIA GRANDE/ALP | CENTRO OLIMPICO | 25 |
08/06/2018
19:30 |
MAUA VOLEIBOL | 0x3 | SUZANO | MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA | 26 |
12/06/2018
16:00 |
IBIRAPUERA | 3x0 | SAO CAETANO | GIN. ANEXO IBIRAPUERA | 27 |
13/06/2018
17:30 |
SAO JOSE VOLEI | 1x3 | SESI - SAO PAULO | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SABESP | 28 |
13/06/2018
19:30 |
MAUA VOLEIBOL | 3x1 | E.C.PRAIA GRANDE/ALP | MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA | 29 |
14/06/2018
18:00 |
VOLEI RENATA | 1x3 | SUZANO | CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL | 30 |
15/06/2018
17:30 |
IBIRAPUERA | 3x1 | MAUA VOLEIBOL | GIN. ANEXO IBIRAPUERA | 31 |
15/06/2018
18:00 |
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | 3x2 | CENTRO OLIMPICO | SÃO BERNARDO - GIN. POLIESPORTIVO | 17 |
15/06/2018
19:30 |
SAO CAETANO | 2x3 | SAO JOSE VOLEI | SÃO CAETANO - LAURO GOMES | 32 |
19/06/2018
16:00 |
IBIRAPUERA | 2x3 | SUZANO | GIN. ANEXO IBIRAPUERA | 33 |
20/06/2018
18:30 |
SAO JOSE VOLEI | 3x2 | SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SABESP | 34 |
20/06/2018
19:30 |
MAUA VOLEIBOL | 3x1 | CENTRO OLIMPICO | MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA | 35 |
21/06/2018
19:00 |
SAO CAETANO | 0x3 | SUZANO | SÃO CAETANO - LAURO GOMES | 19 |
23/06/2018
10:00 |
SESI - SAO PAULO | 3x1 | CENTRO OLIMPICO | SESI - VILA LEOPOLDINA | 36 |
23/06/2018
11:00 |
SAO JOSE VOLEI | 0x3 | VOLEI RENATA | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SABESP | 37 |
23/06/2018
18:00 |
E.C.PRAIA GRANDE/ALP | 1x3 | IBIRAPUERA | PRAIA GRANDE - GIN. RODRIGÃO | 38 |
26/06/2018
16:00 |
IBIRAPUERA | 3x0 | SESI - SAO PAULO | GIN. ANEXO IBIRAPUERA | 18 |
27/06/2018
19:30 |
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | 3x1 | SAO CAETANO | SÃO BERNARDO - GIN. POLIESPORTIVO | 39 |
28/06/2018
19:30 |
SESI - SAO PAULO | 1x3 | VOLEI RENATA | SESI - VILA LEOPOLDINA | 40 |
28/06/2018
19:30 |
E.C.PRAIA GRANDE/ALP | 3x0 | SAO JOSE VOLEI | PRAIA GRANDE - GIN. RODRIGÃO | 41 |
29/06/2018
19:00 |
CENTRO OLIMPICO | 3x2 | SAO CAETANO | CENTRO OLIMPICO | 42 |
29/06/2018
19:30 |
MAUA VOLEIBOL | 3x1 | SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA | 16 |
30/06/2018
10:00 |
SAO JOSE VOLEI | 1x3 | SUZANO | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SABESP | 43 |
03/07/2018
19:00 |
SESI - SAO PAULO | 0x3 | SUZANO | SESI - VILA LEOPOLDINA | 44 |
04/07/2018
19:30 |
VOLEI RENATA | 0x3 | SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL | 45 |
19/07/2018
19:30 |
E.C.PRAIA GRANDE/ALP | 1x3 | SUZANO | PRAIA GRANDE - GIN. RODRIGÃO | 46 |
28/07/2018
17:00 |
VOLEI RENATA | 3x0 | E.C.PRAIA GRANDE/ALP | CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL | 48 |
03/08/2018
19:00 |
SESI - SAO PAULO | 3x1 | SAO CAETANO | SESI - VILA LEOPOLDINA | 49 |
07/08/2018
18:00 |
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | 0x3 | VOLEI RENATA | SÃO BERNARDO - GIN. POLIESPORTIVO | 50 |
08/08/2018
18:00 |
E.C.PRAIA GRANDE/ALP | 0x3 | SESI - SAO PAULO | PRAIA GRANDE - GIN. RODRIGÃO | 51 |
09/08/2018
16:00 |
IBIRAPUERA | 3x0 | SAO JOSE VOLEI | GIN. ANEXO IBIRAPUERA | 52 |
10/08/2018
18:00 |
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | 1x3 | SUZANO | SÃO BERNARDO - GIN. POLIESPORTIVO | 53 |
10/08/2018
19:30 |
MAUA VOLEIBOL | 3x0 | SAO CAETANO | MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA | 55 |
15/08/2018
19:30 |
MAUA VOLEIBOL | 3x1 | VOLEI RENATA | MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA | 56 |
16/08/2018
17:30 |
SAO JOSE VOLEI | 0x3 | CENTRO OLIMPICO | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SABESP | 58 |
17/08/2018
19:00 |
SESI - SAO PAULO | 3x1 | SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | SESI - VILA LEOPOLDINA | 59 |
17/08/2018
19:30 |
MAUA VOLEIBOL | 2x3 | IBIRAPUERA | MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA | 57 |
17/08/2018
20:00 |
SAO CAETANO | 3x1 | E.C.PRAIA GRANDE/ALP | SÃO CAETANO - LAURO GOMES | 60 |
22/08/2018
18:00 |
SAO JOSE VOLEI | 0x3 | MAUA VOLEIBOL | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SABESP | 61 |
22/08/2018
19:30 |
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | 3x0 | E.C.PRAIA GRANDE/ALP | SÃO BERNARDO - GIN. POLIESPORTIVO | 62 |
24/08/2018
20:00 |
SUZANO | 3x0 | CENTRO OLIMPICO | SUZANO - ARENA SUZANO | 64 |
31/08/2018
20:00 |
E.C.PRAIA GRANDE/ALP | 3x2 | CENTRO OLIMPICO | PRAIA GRANDE - GIN. RODRIGÃO | 65 |
31/08/2018
20:00 |
SUZANO | 3x0 | SAO JOSE VOLEI | SUZANO - ARENA SUZANO | 66 |
05/09/2018
19:00 |
CENTRO OLIMPICO | 2x3 | SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | CENTRO OLIMPICO | 67 |
06/09/2018
17:30 |
SAO JOSE VOLEI | 0x3 | SAO CAETANO | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SABESP | 69 |
13/09/2018
20:00 |
VOLEI RENATA | 3x0 | SAO CAETANO | CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL | 71 |
14/09/2018
19:00 |
CENTRO OLIMPICO | 2x3 | SESI - SAO PAULO | CENTRO OLIMPICO | 63 |
19/09/2018
19:30 |
SAO CAETANO | 1x3 | SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | SÃO CAETANO - LAURO GOMES | 73 |
21/09/2018
20:00 |
SUZANO | 0x3 | VOLEI RENATA | SUZANO - ARENA SUZANO | 68 |
26/09/2018
19:30 |
MAUA VOLEIBOL | 3x2 | SESI - SAO PAULO | MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA | 75 |
27/09/2018
20:00 |
SUZANO | 3x0 | SAO CAETANO | SUZANO - ARENA SUZANO | 74 |
28/09/2018
19:00 |
SESI - SAO PAULO | 3x1 | IBIRAPUERA | SESI - VILA LEOPOLDINA | 81 |
28/09/2018
19:00 |
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | 3x0 | SAO JOSE VOLEI | SÃO BERNARDO - GIN. POLIESPORTIVO | 76 |
03/10/2018
16:00 |
IBIRAPUERA | 3x0 | CENTRO OLIMPICO | GIN. ANEXO IBIRAPUERA | 78 |
03/10/2018
20:00 |
E.C.PRAIA GRANDE/ALP | 0x3 | MAUA VOLEIBOL | PRAIA GRANDE - GIN. RODRIGÃO | 77 |
04/10/2018
20:00 |
VOLEI RENATA | 3x2 | SESI - SAO PAULO | CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL | 79 |
05/10/2018
19:00 |
CENTRO OLIMPICO | 0x3 | MAUA VOLEIBOL | CENTRO OLIMPICO | 80 |
05/10/2018
20:00 |
SUZANO | 3x0 | IBIRAPUERA | SUZANO - ARENA SUZANO | 70 |
06/10/2018
11:00 |
IBIRAPUERA | 3x0 | E.C.PRAIA GRANDE/ALP | GIN. ANEXO IBIRAPUERA | 82 |
10/10/2018
18:00 |
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | 3x0 | MAUA VOLEIBOL | SÃO BERNARDO - GIN. POLIESPORTIVO | 83 |
10/10/2018
18:30 |
SESI - SAO PAULO | 3x0 | SAO JOSE VOLEI | SESI - VILA LEOPOLDINA | 84 |
11/10/2018
19:00 |
SAO CAETANO | 1x3 | CENTRO OLIMPICO | SÃO CAETANO - LAURO GOMES | 54 |
11/10/2018
19:30 |
VOLEI RENATA | 3x1 | IBIRAPUERA | CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL | 72 |
11/10/2018
20:00 |
SUZANO | 3x0 | MAUA VOLEIBOL | SUZANO - ARENA SUZANO | 85 |
16/10/2018
18:00 |
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | 0x3 | IBIRAPUERA | SÃO BERNARDO - GIN. POLIESPORTIVO | 47 |
17/10/2018
20:00 |
SUZANO | 3x0 | E.C.PRAIA GRANDE/ALP | SUZANO - ARENA SUZANO | 86 |
17/10/2018
20:00 |
VOLEI RENATA | 3x0 | SAO JOSE VOLEI | CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL | 87 |
18/10/2018
19:00 |
SAO CAETANO | 1x3 | IBIRAPUERA | SÃO CAETANO - LAURO GOMES | 88 |
19/10/2018
20:00 |
SUZANO | 0x3 | SESI - SAO PAULO | SUZANO - ARENA SUZANO | 89 |
20/10/2018
11:00 |
SAO JOSE VOLEI | 3x1 | E.C.PRAIA GRANDE/ALP | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SABESP | 90 |
20/10/2018
11:00 |
CENTRO OLIMPICO | 0x3 | VOLEI RENATA | CENTRO OLIMPICO |
GRUPO B - DIVISÃO -- FASE QUARTAS-DE-FINAL |
||||||
Jogo | Data | Equipe | Sets | Equipe | Local | 91 |
23/10/2018
19:00 |
SAO CAETANO | 1x3 | SUZANO | SÃO CAETANO - LAURO GOMES | 92 |
03/11/2018
17:00 |
SUZANO | 3x0 | SAO CAETANO | SUZANO - ARENA SUZANO |
GRUPO C - DIVISÃO -- FASE QUARTAS-DE-FINAL |
||||||
Jogo | Data | Equipe | Sets | Equipe | Local | 94 |
23/10/2018
19:30 |
CENTRO OLIMPICO | 0x3 | VOLEI RENATA | CENTRO OLIMPICO | 95 |
25/10/2018
19:30 |
VOLEI RENATA | 3x0 | CENTRO OLIMPICO | CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL |
GRUPO D - DIVISÃO -- FASE QUARTAS-DE-FINAL |
||||||
Jogo | Data | Equipe | Sets | Equipe | Local | 97 |
26/10/2018
18:30 |
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | 1x3 | IBIRAPUERA | SÃO BERNARDO - BAETÃO | 98 |
30/10/2018
16:00 |
IBIRAPUERA | 3x0 | SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI | GIN. MAURO PINHEIRO |
GRUPO E - DIVISÃO -- FASE QUARTAS-DE-FINAL |
||||||
Jogo | Data | Equipe | Sets | Equipe | Local | 100 |
03/11/2018
11:00 |
MAUA VOLEIBOL | 1x3 | SESI - SAO PAULO | MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA | 101 |
04/11/2018
21:00 |
SESI - SAO PAULO | 3x0 | MAUA VOLEIBOL | SESI - VILA LEOPOLDINA |
EQUIPES |
---|
CENTRO OLIMPICO |
E.C.PRAIA GRANDE/ALP |
IBIRAPUERA |
MAUA VOLEIBOL |
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI |
SAO CAETANO |
SAO JOSE VOLEI |
SESI - SAO PAULO |
SUZANO |
VOLEI RENATA |
Novo endereço:
Rua Manuel da Nóbrega, 796
Parque Ibirapuera
São Paulo, SP
E-mail: fpv@fpv.com.br
Telefones temporários:
(11) 3889-7302 / 3887-1039
(11)9 8799-2656 / 9 8799-2706
Copyright © 2014 Federação Paulista de Voleyball - Todos os direitos reservados
Desenvolvimento PWI