GRUPO A - DIVISÃO -- FASE CLASSIFICATORIA |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Equipe | Sets | Equipe | Local | 1 |
26/08/2023
10:00 |
FARMA CONDE VOLEI/SJ | 0x3 | SÃO CAETANO | S.JOSE CAMPOS - UNIVAP | 2 |
29/08/2023
18:00 |
VOLEI TAUBATÉ | 0x3 | VOLEI MAUA | TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ | 3 |
31/08/2023
19:00 |
VOLEI MAUA | 0x3 | SÃO CAETANO | MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA | 4 |
01/09/2023
19:00 |
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO | 3x0 | VOLEI TAUBATÉ | IBIRAPUERA - GIN.ANEXO | 5 |
06/09/2023
17:30 |
SÃO CAETANO | 3x2 | AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO | SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA | 6 |
12/09/2023
18:00 |
VOLEI TAUBATÉ | 3x1 | FARMA CONDE VOLEI/SJ | TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ | 7 |
15/09/2023
18:30 |
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO | 3x0 | VOLEI MAUA | IBIRAPUERA - GIN. ANEXO | 8 |
16/09/2023
10:00 |
VOLEI TAUBATÉ | 3x2 | SÃO CAETANO | TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ | 9 |
19/09/2023
19:00 |
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO | 3x1 | FARMA CONDE VOLEI/SJ | GINASIO ANEXO IBIRAPUERA | 10 |
23/09/2023
10:30 |
FARMA CONDE VOLEI/SJ | 3x1 | VOLEI MAUA | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO | 11 |
26/09/2023
17:30 |
SÃO CAETANO | 3x0 | FARMA CONDE VOLEI/SJ | SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA | 12 |
01/10/2023
10:00 |
FARMA CONDE VOLEI/SJ | 2x3 | VOLEI TAUBATÉ | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO | 13 |
07/10/2023
10:00 |
VOLEI TAUBATÉ | 0x3 | AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO | TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ | 14 |
08/10/2023
10:30 |
SÃO CAETANO | 3x0 | VOLEI TAUBATÉ | SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA | 15 |
10/10/2023
19:00 |
VOLEI MAUA | 3x2 | FARMA CONDE VOLEI/SJ | MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA | 16 |
10/10/2023
19:00 |
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO | 3x2 | SÃO CAETANO | GINASIO ANEXO IBIRAPUERA | 17 |
18/10/2023
18:00 |
FARMA CONDE VOLEI/SJ | 1x3 | AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO | S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - TEATRÃO | 18 |
20/10/2023
19:00 |
VOLEI MAUA | 1x3 | AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO | MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA | 20 |
28/10/2023
10:30 |
VOLEI MAUA | 3x1 | VOLEI TAUBATÉ | MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA | 19 |
01/11/2023
17:30 |
SÃO CAETANO | 3x2 | VOLEI MAUA | SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA |
GRUPO B - DIVISÃO -- FASE SEMIFINAL |
||||||
Jogo | Data | Equipe | Sets | Equipe | Local | 21 |
21/11/2023
18:00 |
VOLEI TAUBATÉ | 2x3 | AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO | TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ | 22 |
28/11/2023
18:30 |
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO | 3x2 | VOLEI TAUBATÉ | IBIRAPUERA - GIN. ANEXO |
GRUPO C - DIVISÃO -- FASE SEMIFINAL |
||||||
Jogo | Data | Equipe | Sets | Equipe | Local | 24 |
21/11/2023
19:00 |
VOLEI MAUA | 0x3 | SÃO CAETANO | MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA | 25 |
23/11/2023
17:30 |
SÃO CAETANO | 3x0 | VOLEI MAUA | SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA |
GRUPO D - DIVISÃO -- FASE FINAL |
||||||
Jogo | Data | Equipe | Sets | Equipe | Local | 27 |
06/12/2023
19:00 |
SÃO CAETANO | 0x3 | AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO | SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA | 28 |
08/12/2023
19:00 |
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO | 3x1 | SÃO CAETANO | IBIRAPUERA - GIN. ANEXO |
GRUPO E - DIVISÃO -- FASE FINAL |
||||||
Jogo | Data | Equipe | Sets | Equipe | Local | 30 |
10/12/2023
11:00 |
VOLEI MAUA | 3x1 | VOLEI TAUBATÉ | MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA |
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO |
FARMA CONDE VOLEI/SJ |
SÃO CAETANO |
VOLEI MAUA |
VOLEI TAUBATÉ |