Agenda - Vôlei de Quadra

de 28/09/2021 a 05/10/2021

AGENDA DE JOGOS

Equipe:  (todas)


Pesquisar datas:

 e    
Calendário
Jogo Data Equipe Campeonato / Categoria Local
16 28/09/2021
17:30
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x0 BARUERI ESPORTE FORT METROPOLITANO  SUB-15  Feminino SÃO BERNARDO - ASSOCIAÇÃO
8 28/09/2021
18:30
ADC BRADESCO 0x0 CORINTHIANS METROPOLITANO  SUB-13  Feminino OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO
15 28/09/2021
19:00
SÃO CAETANO 0x0 NOVO IDEAL/DIADEMA ESTADUAL  SUB-19  Masculino SÃO CAETANO - LAURO GOMES
14 28/09/2021
18:00
SANTOS VOLEI PRAIA G 0x0 SESI - SAO PAULO ESTADUAL  SUB-19  Masculino PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
16 28/09/2021
19:00
AGEE-ATACADÃO S.C. 0x0 EC PINHEIROS ESTADUAL  ADULTO  Feminino EC PINHEIROS
19 28/09/2021
21:30
ENERGIS 8 S.CAETANO 0x0 BARUERI VOLLEYBALL C ESTADUAL  ADULTO  Feminino EC PINHEIROS
Calendário
Jogo Data Equipe Campeonato / Categoria Local
16 29/09/2021
18:00
SOROCABA 0x0 SESI - SAO PAULO COPA SAO PAULO  ADULTO  Feminino SOROCABA - SESI
13 29/09/2021
17:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 PAINEIRAS METROPOLITANO  SUB-14  Feminino CENTRO OLIMPICO
17 29/09/2021
19:30
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 ADC BRADESCO METROPOLITANO  SUB-15  Feminino CENTRO OLIMPICO
21 29/09/2021
16:00
E.C.PINHEIROS 0x0 VOLEI TAUBATÉ METROPOLITANO  SUB-15  Feminino E.C. PINHEIROS
9 29/09/2021
17:30
E.C.PINHEIROS 0x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI METROPOLITANO  SUB-13  Feminino E.C. PINHEIROS
24 29/09/2021
20:00
EC PINHEIROS 0x0 GUARUJÁ ESTADUAL  SUB-21  Feminino EC PINHEIROS
57 29/09/2021
19:00
SESI - SAO PAULO 0x0 VEDACIT VOLEI GUARUL ESTADUAL  SUB-21  Masculino SESI - VILA LEOPOLDINA
43 29/09/2021
17:00
SAO JOSE VOLEI 0x0 VOLEI RENATA ESTADUAL  SUB-21  Masculino S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SABESP
37 29/09/2021
17:00
SÃO CAETANO 0x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI ESTADUAL  SUB-17  Masculino SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA
Calendário
Jogo Data Equipe Campeonato / Categoria Local
32 30/09/2021
17:30
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x0 CORINTHIANS ESTADUAL  SUB-17  Feminino SÃO BERNARDO - ASSOCIAÇÃO
31 30/09/2021
17:00
ADC BRADESCO 0x0 FUNDESPORT - ARARAQU ESTADUAL  SUB-19  Feminino OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO
32 30/09/2021
18:00
EPSON BARUERI 0x0 SÃO JOSE VOLEI ESTADUAL  SUB-19  Feminino BARUERI - SPORTVILLE
24 30/09/2021
18:00
SAO JOSE VOLEI 0x0 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO ESTADUAL  SUB-17  Masculino S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SABESP
20 30/09/2021
19:00
BARUERI VOLLEYBALL C 0x0 ENERGIS 8 S.CAETANO ESTADUAL  ADULTO  Feminino BARUERI - JOSÉ CORREA
17 30/09/2021
21:30
EC PINHEIROS 0x0 AGEE-ATACADÃO S.C. ESTADUAL  ADULTO  Feminino BARUERI - JOSÉ CORREA
Calendário
Jogo Data Equipe Campeonato / Categoria Local
16 01/10/2021
19:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI ESTADUAL  SUB-19  Masculino CENTRO OLIMPICO
28 01/10/2021
18:00
CLIMED/ATIBAIA 0x0 IACANGA/RH FITNESS ESTADUAL  ADULTO  Masculino ATIBAIA - GIN. ELEFANTÃO
25 01/10/2021
21:30
V.FUTURO/ARAÇATUBA 0x0 SESI - SAO PAULO ESTADUAL  ADULTO  Masculino ARAÇATUBA - PLACIDO ROCHA
26 01/10/2021
19:00
SUZANO ESPORTE CLUBE 0x0 VEDACIT VOLEI GUARUL ESTADUAL  ADULTO  Masculino SUZANO - ARENA SUZANO
27 01/10/2021
19:00
VOLEI RENATA 0x0 FARMA CONDE SÃO JOSÉ ESTADUAL  ADULTO  Masculino CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
19 01/10/2021
18:00
SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI 0x0 VOLEI TAUBATÉ COPA SAO PAULO  ADULTO  Feminino S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - CIDADE JARDIM
65 01/10/2021
19:30
UNISANTANNA/DIADEMA 0x0 SUPER VOLEI SANTO AN ESTADUAL  SUB-21  Masculino DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA
38 01/10/2021
18:00
VOLEI TAUBATE 0x0 SANTOS VOLEI PRAIA G ESTADUAL  SUB-17  Masculino TAUBATÉ - CTI
34 01/10/2021
17:30
REGATAS 0x0 EPSON BARUERI ESTADUAL  SUB-17  Feminino CAMPINAS - REGATAS
14 01/10/2021
19:00
PAINEIRAS 0x0 ADC BRADESCO METROPOLITANO  SUB-14  Feminino PAINEIRAS
33 01/10/2021
17:00
ÁGUA SANTA/DIADEMA 0x0 ADC BRADESCO ESTADUAL  SUB-17  Feminino DIADEMA - GIN. AYRTON SENNA
Calendário
Jogo Data Equipe Campeonato / Categoria Local
18 02/10/2021
11:30
CORINTHIANS 0x0 PAINEIRAS METROPOLITANO  SUB-15  Feminino CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO
15 02/10/2021
11:00
E.C.PINHEIROS 0x0 CORINTHIANS METROPOLITANO  SUB-14  Feminino E.C. PINHEIROS
10 02/10/2021
10:00
CORINTHIANS 0x0 PAINEIRAS METROPOLITANO  SUB-13  Feminino CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO
11 02/10/2021
10:00
SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI 0x0 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO METROPOLITANO  SUB-13  Feminino SÃO BERNARDO - ASSOCIAÇÃO
35 02/10/2021
15:00
SESI - SAO PAULO 0x0 E.C.PINHEIROS ESTADUAL  SUB-17  Feminino BAURU - SESI
39 02/10/2021
16:00
VOLEI RENATA 0x0 MAUA VOLEIBOL ESTADUAL  SUB-17  Masculino CAMPINAS - GIN. TAQUARAL
60 02/10/2021
17:30
SANTOS VOLEI PRAIA G 0x0 UNISANTANNA/DIADEMA ESTADUAL  SUB-21  Masculino PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
17 02/10/2021
16:00
SANTOS VOLEI PRAIA G 0x0 NOVO IDEAL/DIADEMA ESTADUAL  SUB-19  Masculino PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
12 02/10/2021
14:00
E.C.PINHEIROS 0x0 ADC BRADESCO METROPOLITANO  SUB-13  Feminino E.C. PINHEIROS
25 02/10/2021
11:00
EPSON BARUERI 0x0 EC PINHEIROS ESTADUAL  SUB-21  Feminino BARUERI - SPORTVILLE
18 02/10/2021
00:00
EC PINHEIROS 0x0 AGEE-ATACADÃO S.C. ESTADUAL  ADULTO  Feminino EC PINHEIROS - SE NECESSÁRIO
21 02/10/2021
00:00
BARUERI VOLLEYBALL C 0x0 ENERGIS 8 S.CAETANO ESTADUAL  ADULTO  Feminino BARUERI - JOSÉ CORREA SE NECESSARIO
Calendário
Jogo Data Equipe Campeonato / Categoria Local
20 03/10/2021
10:00
VOLEI TAUBATÉ 0x0 SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI COPA SAO PAULO  ADULTO  Feminino TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ
21 03/10/2021
00:00
VOLEI TAUBATÉ 0x0 SÃO JOSÉ VOLEI COPA SAO PAULO  ADULTO  Feminino TAUBATÉ - ABAETÉ - GOLDEN SET
17 03/10/2021
18:00
SESI - SAO PAULO 0x0 SOROCABA COPA SAO PAULO  ADULTO  Feminino BAURU - SESI
18 03/10/2021
00:00
SESI - SAO PAULO 0x0 SOROCABA COPA SAO PAULO  ADULTO  Feminino BAURU - SESI - GOLDEN SET
16 03/10/2021
10:00
ADC BRADESCO 0x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI METROPOLITANO  SUB-14  Feminino OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO
58 03/10/2021
16:00
SÃO MIGUEL SAÚDE 0x0 VOLEI RENATA ESTADUAL  SUB-21  Masculino MOGI - CLUBE DE CAMPO
36 03/10/2021
11:00
SESI - SAO PAULO 0x0 AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO ESTADUAL  SUB-17  Feminino BAURU - SESI
Calendário
Jogo Data Equipe Campeonato / Categoria Local
17 04/10/2021
19:00
PAINEIRAS 0x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI METROPOLITANO  SUB-14  Feminino PAINEIRAS
57 04/10/2021
17:00
SÃO CAETANO 0x0 AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/DIAD ESTADUAL  SUB-17  Masculino SÃO CAETANO - GONZAGA
28 04/10/2021
17:30
MAUA VOLEIBOL 0x0 SESI - SAO PAULO ESTADUAL  SUB-19  Masculino MAUA - GIN. VILA VITORIA
Calendário
Jogo Data Equipe Campeonato / Categoria Local
25 05/10/2021
00:00
OSASCO SÃO CRISTÓVÃO 0x0 491 ESTADUAL  ADULTO  Feminino OSASCO - GIN.MUN.PROF. JOSE LIBERATTI
40 05/10/2021
17:30
VOLEI TAUBATE 0x0 AVLS/NOVO IDEAL/DIAD ESTADUAL  SUB-17  Masculino TAUBATÉ - CTI
41 05/10/2021
19:00
SANTOS VOLEI PRAIA G 0x0 SÃO BERNARDO VOLEI ESTADUAL  SUB-17  Masculino PRAIA GRANDE - GIN.SITIO DO CAMPO
37 05/10/2021
18:00
CORINTHIANS 0x0 SÃO CAETANO ESTADUAL  SUB-17  Feminino CORINTHIANS - MINI GINASIO
38 05/10/2021
18:00
SÃO JOSE VOLEI 0x0 EPSON BARUERI ESTADUAL  SUB-17  Feminino S.JOSE DOS CAMPOS - CIDADE JARDIM
8 05/10/2021
16:00
E.C.PINHEIROS 0x0 ADC BRADESCO METROPOLITANO  SUB-14  Feminino EC PINHEIROS
26 05/10/2021
17:00
ADC BRADESCO 0x0 VOLEI TAUBATÉ ESTADUAL  SUB-21  Feminino OSASCO - CDE BRADESCO
27 05/10/2021
19:30
SÃO CAETANO 0x0 SESI - SAO PAULO ESTADUAL  SUB-21  Feminino SÃO CAETANO - LAURO GOMES
18 05/10/2021
19:00
AD.CENTRO OLIMPICO 0x0 VOLEI RENATA ESTADUAL  SUB-19  Masculino CENTRO OLIMPICO